POCO X7 Pro 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 8400-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi POCO X7 Pro 512GB 12GB RAM 50MP OIS 6000mAh Green
Xiaomi POCO X7 Pro 512GB 12GB RAM 50MP OIS 6000mAh Green, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£330.00
£333.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Base price: £330.00 / Unit
Poco X7 Pro 5G (Global Version) (512GB+12GB, Black)
POCO X7 Pro 12GB RAM 512GB ROM, Black 6000 mAhSpecificationManufacturer / Official SpecBrandPocoCategoryElectronic AccessoryCapacity/Power512GB,
prodImage
£437.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.24 mm x H160.7 mm x D8.29 mm
Weight:195 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 8400-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.25 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO X8 Pro Max 512GB
£414.99
POCO X8 Pro Max 512GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£649.00
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GB
£292.99
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
POCO X8 Pro 256GBCompare 11 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£239.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 128GB
£99.99
POCO C85 128GBCompare 13 Prices
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
POCO M8 5G 512GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Google Pixel 8a 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G 128GB
£340.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 12GB 512GB
£329.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£329.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S 128GB
£345.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£328.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 256GB
£331.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 8GB 512GB
£361.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
£332.46
Compare Prices
34 offers
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
shoppyzoneltd
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: £3.39
Base price: £330.00 / Unit
prodImage
£437.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel