Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G 128GB
from £254.99to £702.975 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.5 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 990
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G -12GB RAM 128GB - Black - New&Sealed(unlocked) SMSERIESS
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G -12GB RAM 128GB - Black - New&Sealed(unlocked), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £254.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G Mobile Phone; Sim Free Smartphone 128GB - Cosmic Grey, (UK Version) OF-G1V6-E5B1
48 MP Telephoto Camera; 40 MP Front Camera; 108 MP Wide Camera and a huge 100x Space Zoom to capture the world around you like never before 120 Hz 6.9 Inch Infinity-O Display: Experience every moment in full, edge-to-edge clarity Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G battery packs in 5,000 mAh to help you stay in charge throughout the day 12 GB RAM; Exynos 990 Processor and 128 GB storage with the capability of up to 1.5 TB; truly epic power for truly epic days Smartphone preloaded with the Android V10.0 operating system
prodImage
£260.00
£266.08
Shipping: £6.08
with shipping: £6.08
(Cosmic Black) Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G Dual Sim | 128GB | 12GB RAM
Looking for a brilliant camera phone? The Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra is just the ticket. With a 108MP camera, the Samsung S20 Ultra takes amazing...
prodImage
£321.47
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G SM-G988 128GB Motherboard - GH82-22270A
Official Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G SM-G988 128GB Motherboard - GH82-22270A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
SAMSUNG Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G, 128 GB - Grey SMG988BZADEUA
SAMSUNG Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G, 128 GB - Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£702.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:48 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:40 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm x H166.9 mm x D8.8 mm
Weight:220 g
Display
Display Size:17.5 cm (6.9 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,200 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 990
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£443.49
Samsung Galaxy S24 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£599.89
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 86 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£281.49
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 55 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 47 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 302 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GBCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oukitel WP56 5G 256GB
£257.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 128GB
£252.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Unihertz Luna
£258.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 128GB
£251.33
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 256GB
£241.74
Compare Prices
18 offers
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 90 256GB
£259.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 128GB
£248.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G85 12GB 256GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G 128GB
odm-electronics
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £254.99 / Unit
Clearance-Store-UK
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: £6.08
prodImage
£321.47
Shipping: Free
fonejoy
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel