Samsung Galaxy S23 256GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S23 256GB
from £349.9920 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details
Best Prices
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£350.93
Shipping: Free

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung SM-S911 Galaxy S23 8+256GB 6.1" 5G Cream DS EU 43904
During Galaxy Unpacked, Samsung announced the S23 series, consisting of the S23, S23+ and S23 Ultra. The entry-level S23 and slightly larger S23+...
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Lavender 43906
prodImage
£350.93
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Graphite 512GB 12GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Free Phone G991B/DS
New Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Graphite 512GB 12GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£647.62
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Graphite 512GB 12GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Free Phone S918B/DS
New Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Graphite 512GB 12GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£776.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Green
Features Nightography Refined: Upgraded night selfie performance Ultimate Detail: Up to 50MP Most powerful processor on Galaxy Samsung Pay: May not...
prodImage
£357.25
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S911 Galaxy S23 8+256GB 6.1" 5G Green DS ITA 43931
COLOURS Fine colours Give yourself something more special than usual: the new colors of Galaxy S23 and Galaxy S23+. MATERIALS Attention to...
prodImage
£365.64
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S911 Galaxy S23 8+256GB 6.1" 5G Phantom Black DS ITA 43929
1_Snapdragon is a product of Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. and/or its subsidiaries. Snapdragon is a trademark or registered trademark of Qualcomm...
prodImage
£371.61
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black 43903
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black Description Summary Colour: Black Keywords: Dual Sim, 5G Model: Galaxy S23 Samsung Galaxy S23...
prodImage
£381.31
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Green
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Green Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Green Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim -...
prodImage
£391.35
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Cream
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Cream Description Summary Colour: Cream Operating System: Android Capacity: 256GB Model: Galaxy S23 ...
prodImage
£391.64
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Lavender
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Lavender Description Summary Colour: Purple Model: Galaxy S23 Keywords: Dual Sim, 5G Samsung Galaxy...
prodImage
£397.21
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S911 Galaxy S23 8+256GB 6.1" 5G Green DS EU 43905
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG S23 SM-S911B 8+256GB DS 5G CREAM OEM
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S911 Galaxy S23 8+256GB 6.1" 5G Lavender DS ITA 43932
COLORS Refined colors Treat yourself to something more special than usual: the new colors of Galaxy S23 and Galaxy S23+. MATERIALS Pay attention to...
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 256GB, Black Dual Sim (Singl
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G 256GB, Black Dual Sim (Singl Product Description: - Samsung S23
prodImage
£695.74
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G SM-S911B/DS 256GB 8GB RAM, 5
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G SM-S911B/DS 256GB 8GB RAM, 5 Product Description: - NOTE: Global Version. This device is globally unlocked and ready to be...
prodImage
£912.72
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G (Cream) 256GB + 8GB RAM SM-S911B - GSM Unlocked
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G (Cream) 256GB + 8GB RAM SM-S911B - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1099.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G (Lavender) 256GB + 8GB RAM SM-S911B - GSM Unlocked SMS911BLIGEUB
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G (Lavender) 256GB + 8GB RAM SM-S911B - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1099.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G (Green) 256GB + 8GB RAM SM-S911B - GSM Unlocked SMS911BZGGEUB
Samsung Galaxy S23 5G (Green) 256GB + 8GB RAM SM-S911B - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1099.00 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.9 mm x H146.3 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:168 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,900 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S23 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10e Duos 128GB
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G87
£349.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Motorola Edge 30 Neo 128GB
£349.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gigaset GX6
£349.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F6 Pro 512GB
£349.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10+ Duos 128GB
£399.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 256GB
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£350.93
Shipping: Free
rotechmobile
prodImage
£647.62
Shipping: Free
dmtech-trading
prodImage
£776.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel