Apple iPhone 12 128GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 12 128GB
from £341.00to £606.496 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A14
• Processor Model Number: Bionic, 64bit
• Number of Cores : 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 12 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(128GB) Apple iPhone 12 Single Sim | White
Apple iPhone 12 Single Sim | White
prodImage
£341.00
Shipping: Free
(128GB) Apple iPhone 12 Single Sim | Blue
Apple iPhone 12 Single Sim | Blue
prodImage
£341.00
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Apple iPhone 12 128gb - White MGJC3B/A
New Sealed Apple iPhone 12 128gb - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Apple iPhone 12 128GB - Green MGJF3B/A
iPhone 12Blast past fast.5G speed. A14 Bionic. the fastest chip in a smartphone.An edge-to-edge OLED display. Ceramic Shield with four times better drop performance. And Night mode on every camera. iPhone 12 has it all — in two perfect sizes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£606.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
(128GB) Apple iPhone 12 Single Sim | Green
Apple iPhone 12 Single Sim | Green
prodImage
£341.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 12 Purple 128/4GB
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging Processor Octa Core Lock Status Factory...
prodImage
£341.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.4 mm
Weight:162 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:SMS, 4G/LTE, 5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Memory
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 14
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Face recognition
Wireless charging up to 15 W with MagSafe10
Wireless charging up to 7.5 W with Qi
Processor
Processor:Apple A14
Processor Model Number:Bionic, 64bit
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 12 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£645.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,139.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£559.00
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 85 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 30 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,099.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Reno12 5G 256GB
£341.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 256GB
£341.86
Compare Prices
675 offers
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£325.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Honor 90 512GB
£340.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 256GB
£389.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 8 64GB
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GB
£343.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Apple iPhone 12 256GB
£365.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 4 Lite 5G
£337.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 12 128GB
prodImage
£341.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£341.00
Shipping: Free
apple-collectibles
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£606.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel