Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8,144 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 5G Dual SIM 256GB 8GB RAM SM-N981B/DS Mystic Bronze Note20[Bronze/256GB]
Samsung Smartphone
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
(Mystic Green) Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G Dual Sim | 256GB | 8GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G Dual Sim | 256GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£489.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.2 mm x H161.6 mm x D8.3 mm
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:393 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:4,300 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,144 MB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

nubia Flip 5G
£315.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£318.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
OnePlus Nord 6 256GB
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) Pro 256GB
£319.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 12 64GB
£320.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 11 64GB
£289.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Razr 40
£320.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 128GB
£310.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
£290.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
POCO F6 256GB
£309.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G
Daily Discounts Ltd
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£489.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel