Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 128GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.84 GHz
Show all product details

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Gray) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Gray) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 5G Foldable Smartphone SIM Free 128GB Phantom Black SM-F711BZKAEUA
Say hello to the smartphone that says no to conformity. Designed with a folding glass display and free-stop hinge, Samsung has revamped the flip...
prodImage
£359.96
Shipping: Free
(Lavender) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£369.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Grey) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Grey) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Brown) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Brown) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Grey) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Grey) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Pink) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Grey) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 128GB (Grey) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
(Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£369.98
Shipping: Free
(Green) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£369.98
Shipping: Free
(Cream) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£369.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 5G F711B (128GB/8GB, Phantom Black) ACE-61051
OS ?Android( Latest) RAM 4?/6/8 GB Item Warranty ?Provided Batteries ?1 Lithium Polymer batteries required. (included) Item model number FB12TH3WUZ...
prodImage
£379.98
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP 3 5G - LAVENDER PURPLE - 128GB 8GB RAM - BRAND NEW SM-F711BLVAEUA|SMF711BLVAEUA
SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP 3 5G - LAVENDER PURPLE - 128GB 8GB RAM - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
(Lavender) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Lavender) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description (Lavender) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM...
prodImage
£407.69
Shipping: Free
(Green) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Green) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description (Green) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM...
prodImage
£409.66
Shipping: Free
(Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description (Phantom Black) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB |...
prodImage
£508.64
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone Cream
...
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
(Cream) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM
(Cream) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description (Cream) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Single SIM | 128GB | 8GB RAM...
prodImage
£604.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72.2 mm x H166 mm x D6.9 mm
Weight:183 g
Display
Display Size:(6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Foldable, Gorilla Glass DX
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,640 px
Pixel Density:425 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP X8
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:3,300 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Charging Power Wireless:10 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.84 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

142 Reviews

Latest
dissapointing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2024
|
The phone arrived and I have been looking so forward to it, I absolutely loved the phone it felt so premium and content looked gorgeous...for about 20 minutes of use after which I noticed the inside screen protector was bubbling...View More and then had a pixilated line down the centre, I literally used it for 20 mins after my old phone had transfered, If your looking to purchase a folding phone (I know this is an older model) but I would honestly wait till the technology has caught up with the concept,View Less
Great phone shame about battery life.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/03/2024
|
I got this in an Amazon warehouse deal. It arrived looking brand new with no scratches or dents. I found if you open it up in tablet mode and are recharging, the phone won’t charge fast enough. The battery lasts around a day but...View More the tablet mode does drain more battery. A7part from the battery this is a very solid all around phone.View Less
Stylish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/03/2024
|
Great looking phone and it's handy it fit's in a shirt pocket. Easy to set up and looks fab
Just Turned off and will not turn on again
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/02/2024
|
I should still have manufacturers warranty (3 yrs as listed when sold) today my phone has simply shut down and will not turn back on - who can email me information for the manufacturer to arrange repair or replacement please ?
Good phone but has battery life issue.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/01/2024
|
The phone is clear except the mark along the fold in the inside screen. Also the battery life is poor. A full charge in the morning runs out by afternoon.
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 128GB Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 142 reviews
5
69
4
20
3
11
2
15
1
27

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 66 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£686.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 85 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 49 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 73 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£798.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 74 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CAT S75
£310.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F6 256GB
£309.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 12 64GB
£320.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB
£309.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) 256GB
£308.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note 4
£276.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note20 5G
£315.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno8 Lite 128GB
£304.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 8 64GB
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cubot KingKong X Pro 12GB 256GB
£315.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 128GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel