Apple iPhone 12 64GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 14
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A14
• Processor Model Number: Bionic, 64bit
• Number of Cores : 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 12 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 12 64GB (Green) Unlocked MGJL3BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 12 64GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 12 64GB (Black) Unlocked MGJ53BAMGJ53BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 12 64GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 12 64GB (Blue) Unlocked MGJ83BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 12 64GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 12 64GB (Purple) Unlocked MJNM3BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 12 64GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 12 64GB (White) Unlocked MGJ63BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 12 64GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.4 mm
Weight:162 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:SMS, 4G/LTE, 5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Memory
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 14
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Face recognition
Wireless charging up to 15 W with MagSafe10
Wireless charging up to 7.5 W with Qi
Processor
Processor:Apple A14
Processor Model Number:Bionic, 64bit
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 12 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£534.28
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£489.99
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,258.38
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£790.00
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Razr 40
£320.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nokia 5.4 128GB
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 8 64GB
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) Pro 256GB
£319.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£318.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 4 64GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A94 5G
£322.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22+ 256GB
£322.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Edge 30 Neo 128GB
£287.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Phone (2a) Plus
£323.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 12 64GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel