Apple iPhone 8 64GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 8 64GB
from £339.002 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 11
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: (4.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Apple A11
• Processor Model Number: Bionic Chip 64-Bit
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 8 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Sealed Apple iPhone 8 64gb - Black MN8Y2B/A
New Sealed Apple iPhone 8 64gb - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
New Sealed Apple iPhone 8 64gb - Silver MQ6H2B/A
New Sealed Apple iPhone 8 64gb - Silver, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67.3 mm x H138.4 mm x D7.3 mm
Display
Display Size:(4.7 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Memory
Internal Storage:64 GB
Operating System
Apple iOS 11
Other
SAR Value:1.24 W/kg
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A11
Processor Model Number:Bionic Chip 64-Bit
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 8 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£645.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,139.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£559.00
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 85 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 30 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,099.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Doogee S110
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 4 Lite 5G
£337.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 90 512GB
£340.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo Reno12 5G 256GB
£341.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 30 Neo 128GB
£349.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 256GB
£341.86
Compare Prices
675 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 8GB 256GB
£336.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GB
£343.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Apple iPhone 8 64GB
apple-collectibles
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
apple-collectibles
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel