OnePlus Nord 3 5G 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.12 cm (6.74 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 9000
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Nord 3 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONEPLUS NORD 3 8+128GB DS 5G MISTY GREEN OEM
prodImage
£304.25
£316.25
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
OnePlus Nord 3 5G Misty Green 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus Nord 3 5G Misty Green 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.1 mm x H162.6 mm x D8.1 mm
Weight:193.5 g
Display
Display Size:17.12 cm (6.74 in")
Display Type:Super Fluid AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,240 px x 2,772 px
Pixel Density:450 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 54
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:80 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 9000
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Nord 3 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Truly a Flagship Killer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/09/2023
|
Superb phone overall - great battery, high quality screen, very performant and has a nice ergonomic shape. OnePlus is back to its glory days with this one - truly a flagship killer at a very sensible price for what you get!
5.0 out of 5 stars Fabulous phone for the money!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/09/2023
|
I only buy a phone every 5 years so it has to be a considered choice. My last was a Mate 10 Pro that served me very well. An LG G4 before that. This phone ticks 99% of the boxes for me. It's well made. Battery life is great....View More Screen super. Fingerprint is fast but I would change the placement to the back still or a bit higher up. It works fast. The camera seems good. I only care about the main camera and I don't do selfies. Yes it charges fast! So fast Accubattery couldnt work out theView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Fast CPU
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2023
|
High Resolution screen display,Fast CPU,Long battery life, good quality and affordable price.No regrets.
With reviews from

OnePlus Nord 3 5G 128GB Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£609.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 29 Prices
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£459.21
OnePlus 15R 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£510.00
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 5 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£424.01
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 8 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£632.34
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 21 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.50
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£540.00
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 24 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£420.00
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oukitel WP56 5G 512GB
£302.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) 256GB
£308.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
£269.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A50 128GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Google Pixel 4 64GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB
£309.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£337.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
OnePlus Nord 3 5G 128GB
prodImage
£304.25
Shipping: £12.00
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel