Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
from £269.762 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
• Memory Type: DDR4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE BLACK SAMSUNG S10 5G SM-G977F G977F/DS GALAXY SCREEN AMOLED LCD DISPLAY GH82-20442A
GENUINE BLACK SAMSUNG S10 5G SM-G977F G977F/DS GALAXY SCREEN AMOLED LCD DISPLAY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£269.76
Shipping: Free
GENUINE SILVER SAMSUNG S10 5G SM-G977F G977F/DS GALAXY SCREEN AMOLED LCD DISPLAY GH82-20442B
GENUINE SILVER SAMSUNG S10 5G SM-G977F G977F/DS GALAXY SCREEN AMOLED LCD DISPLAY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£269.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.1 mm x H162.6 mm x D7.9 mm
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Pixel Density:505 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE, 5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Gesture Control:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£443.49
Samsung Galaxy S24 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£599.89
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 86 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£281.49
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 55 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 47 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 302 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GBCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 256GB
£269.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Honor 200 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 4G 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 200
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 11 128GB
£279.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Oppo Find X2 Lite
£270.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro 256GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
zajoncowaty
prodImage
£269.76
Shipping: Free
zajoncowaty
prodImage
£269.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel