Apple iPhone 11 128GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 11 128GB
from £279.54to £489.009 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A13
• Processor Model Number: Bionic
• Number of Cores : 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 11 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Apple iPhone 11 6.1" 128GB Black (A2221) Sim Free Unlocked iOS Smartphone
New Apple iPhone 11 6.1" 128GB Black (A2221) Sim Free Unlocked iOS Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£279.54
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 11 (A2221) black 128GB Single Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Screen Size 6.1 in MPN A2221 ...
prodImage
£288.52
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 11 ( A2221 ) green 128GB Single Sim
prodImage
£288.52
Shipping: Free
Apple NEW iPhone 11 Black 128GB 4G Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone A2221
NEW iPhone 11 Black 128GB 4G Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£360.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple iPhone 11 ( A2221 ) yellow 128GB Single Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging Screen Size 6.1 in MPN A2221 Lock...
prodImage
£288.52
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 11 ( A2221 ) Purple 128GB Single Sim
prodImage
£288.52
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 11 (A2221) White 128GB Single Sim
prodImage
£288.52
Shipping: Free
(128GB) Apple iPhone 11 | Black
Get your hands on the Apple iPhone 11 in black from OnBuy for a phone upgrade like no other!
prodImage
£328.04
Shipping: Free
(128GB) Apple iPhone 11 | White
Get your hands on the stunning Apple iPhone 11 in white from OnBuy - the ultimate smartphone upgrade!
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.7 mm x H150.9 mm x D8.3 mm
Weight:194 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:828 px x 1,792 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:GPS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:No
Memory
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Apple iOS 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Face recognition
Video playback: up to 17h
Audio playback: up to 65h
Processor
Processor:Apple A13
Processor Model Number:Bionic
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 11 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£645.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,139.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£559.00
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 85 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 30 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,099.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
54 offers
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oppo Find X2 Lite
£270.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei P40 Pro
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 256GB
£278.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Honor 600 Lite
£274.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£280.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 11 128GB
solarchphones
prodImage
£279.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.52
Shipping: Free
dmtech-trading
prodImage
£360.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel