Honor 600 Lite

Manufacturer: Honor
Honor 600 Lite
from £274.99to £399.9923 offersManufacturer: Honor
• 5G smartphone with dual-SIM functionality
• 8 GB RAM and 256 GB internal storage
• 6320 mAh battery for long usage
• 45 W fast charging feature
• 108 MP main camera with AI optimization
• Ideal for mobile professionals and content creators
• Dimensions: Height 6.6 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Honor 600 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR 600 Lite 5G 8GB RAM 256GB ROM - Black
The HONOR 600 Lite 5G is a versatile smartphone designed for photography, connectivity, and storage. Equipped with a large 6.7-inch display, it...
prodImage
£274.99
£279.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
HONOR 600 Lite 5G 8GB RAM 256GB ROM - Green
HONOR 600 Lite - a high-performance 5G smartphone with a large 6.7" display and a balanced configuration for photography, multitasking, and...
prodImage
£274.99
£279.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
HONOR 600 Lite 5G Unlocked Smartphone | 108MP AI Camera | 6520mAh Battery | 8GB RAM | 256GB Storage | Dual SIM | 1.8m Drop Protection | Android Phone | Velvet Black ESP997710
108MP Ultra-Clear Camera & AI Camera Button: Capture stunning ultra-clear photos with the 108MP main camera. The dedicated AI Camera Button lets you instantly launch the camera for quick shots, so you never miss the perfect moment. 6520mAh Long-Lasting Battery: Stay powered throughout the day with the massive 6520mAh battery designed for long-lasting performance. Supports 45W fast charging for quick power-ups when needed, with battery health designed to last up to 6 years. AMOLED Display With 6500 Nits Brightness: Enjoy vibrant visuals on the 6.6-inch. AMOLED display with 1.5K resolution and an ultra-smooth 120Hz refresh rate. With up to 6500 nits peak brightness, the screen remains clear and visible even in bright outdoor environments. Premium Metal Frame + IP66 Durability: Crafted with a strong aluminum metal fram and rated IP66 for dust and water resistance. Built to handle everyday drops and challenging conditions while maintaining a premium look and feel. 5G Performance With Dimensity 7100 Elite: Powered by the MediaTek Dimensity 7100.Elite processor with 8GB RAM and 256GB storage, delivering smooth multitasking, fast connectivity, and reliable performance for apps, gaming, and entertainment.
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
HONOR 600 Lite 5G Unlocked Smartphone | 108MP AI Camera | 6520mAh Battery | 8GB RAM | 256GB Storage | Dual SIM | 1.8m Drop Protection | Android Phone | Velvet Grey ESP997711
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
HONOR 600 Lite, EU Version, 5G Smartphone, Octa-core Processor, 6.6” 120Hz AMOLED Screen, 6520mAh Battery,108MP AI Camera 1005012047115666
HONOR 600 Lite, EU Version, 5G Smartphone, Octa-core Processor, 6.6” 120Hz AMOLED Screen, 6520mAh Battery,108MP AI Camera
prodImage
£289.88
Shipping: Free
HONOR 600 Lite - 256 GB, Grey, Silver/Grey 10303038
The HONOR 600 Lite brings premium features into an everyday smartphone. Its bright Full HD+ AMOLED display makes content easy to see, even outdoors, while a fast 120 Hz refresh rate keeps scrolling and animations feeling smooth. You'll find a great 108 MP camera that captures exceptional detail in any lighting condition. The 16 MP front camera system is perfect for capturing candid pictures and making video calls. Mediatek Dimensity processor supports fast performance for apps, games, and multitasking. Good to know - Its 256 GB storage give you plenty of space for apps, photos, and videos - IP66 rating gives strong protection against water and dust - Its 6520 mAh battery supports extended use beyond a full day - The fingerprint scanner and facial scanner let you unlock your phone in a second
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
£304.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HONOR 600 Lite - 256 GB, Black, Black 10303037
The HONOR 600 Lite brings premium features into an everyday smartphone. Its bright Full HD+ AMOLED display makes content easy to see, even outdoors, while a fast 120 Hz refresh rate keeps scrolling and animations feeling smooth. You'll find a great 108 MP camera that captures exceptional detail in any lighting condition. The 16 MP front camera system is perfect for capturing candid pictures and making video calls. Mediatek Dimensity processor supports fast performance for apps, games, and multitasking. Good to know - Its 256 GB storage give you plenty of space for apps, photos, and videos - IP66 rating gives strong protection against water and dust - Its 6520 mAh battery supports extended use beyond a full day - The fingerprint scanner and facial scanner let you unlock your phone in a second
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
£304.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HONOR 600 LITE 8GB 256GB BLACK
Experience power and style with the HONOR 600 LITE. This elegantly designed smartphone brings flagship features to an accessible price point, starting with its exceptional build quality. Defying category norms, it features a sophisticated Aluminium unibody construction for a premium, slender feel that outshines the plastic frames common in other entry-level devices.Its true powerhouse is the massive 6520mAh battery, capable of delivering up to 48 hours of life on a single charge. When you do need to power up, 45W HONOR SuperCharge gets you back to full speed rapidly. Photography is redefined with the 108MP Ultra-Clear camera, enhanced by cutting-edge HONOR AI tools and artistic film-photography style filters. The dedicated AI Camera Button ensures you never miss a moment, providing instant access to capture life as it happens. With 8GB RAM and 256GB of storage, the HONOR 600 Lite is your portal to innovation, delivering a premium experience for a wider audience.
2 days
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 600 LITE 8GB 256GB GREEN
Experience flagship innovation at an accessible price with the HONOR 600 LITE. Designed to impress, this smartphone features a premium aluminum unibody construction, defying the expectations of its category with a slender profile and a truly premium feel. Its revolutionary 6520mAh battery, powered by 45W HONOR SuperCharge, delivers the confidence of up to 48 hours of endurance on a single charge.Bringing AI in Every Click, the HONOR 600 Lite is equipped with a dedicated AI Camera Button for instant access to its powerful 108MP Ultra-Clear camera. Capture life’s moments with stunning clarity, enhanced by cutting-edge AI tools and artistic film-photography style filters that let you express your unique vision. Elevate your mobile experience with exceptional build quality, groundbreaking battery life, and intelligent features, all in a sleek Green finish with ample 8GB RAM and 256GB storage.
2 days
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Honor 600 Lite 16.8 cm (6.6") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 5109CEHA
Metal-shield Unibody Structure.Tougher and StrongerThe industry-first integrated vacuum forged aluminum unibody process and casting technology for monolithic unity. delivering a 26% improvement in fracture resistance.Next Level Water Resistance.More than ReliableIP66 degree dust and water resistance delivers all-round integrated protection.Rainstorm-proof AI touch control provides super smooth and precise control even in the rain.45W HONORSuper Charge.Fast and ReliableHONOR Charging Separation technology reduces frame rate drops caused by advanced thermal management. enhancing the overall gaming experience even during charging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£362.57
Shipping: Free
Honor 600 Lite 16.8 cm (6.6") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 5109CEHC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£362.57
Shipping: Free
HONOR 600 Lite 8GB+256GB Velvet Black Dual Card 82440110001030002401
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 600 Lite 8GB+256GB Sprout Green Dual Card 82440110001030002403
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Honor 600 Lite 16.8 Cm 6.6 Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 6520 5109CEHA
Honor 600 Lite 16.8 Cm 6.6 Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 6520, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£373.65
Shipping: Free
HONOR 600 Lite 6.6" AMOLED MediaTek 8GB RAM 256GB Storage 5G MagicOS Smartphone 5109CEHB
HONOR 600 Lite 6.6" AMOLED MediaTek 8GB RAM 256GB Storage 5G MagicOS Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HONOR 600 Lite 5G 8GB RAM 256GB ROM - Grey
Smartphone HONOR 600 Lite (IA-EU version) in gray: large 6.7" display for an immersive viewing experience, 5G compatible processor, and dual...
prodImage
£274.99
£279.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
HONOR 600 Lite 5G Unlocked Smartphone | 108MP AI Camera | 6520mAh Battery | 8GB RAM + 256GB Storage | Dual SIM | IP66 Water Resistant | 1.8m Drop Protection | Android Phone | Green ESP997712
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
HONOR 600 Lite - 256 GB, Green, Green 10303039
The HONOR 600 Lite brings premium features into an everyday smartphone. Its bright Full HD+ AMOLED display makes content easy to see, even outdoors, while a fast 120 Hz refresh rate keeps scrolling and animations feeling smooth. You'll find a great 200 MP AI camera that captures exceptional detail in any lighting condition. The 50 MP front camera system is perfect for capturing candid pictures and making video calls. Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite chipset supports fast performance for apps, games, and multitasking. Good to know - Its 256 GB storage give you plenty of space for apps, photos, and videos - IP69 rating gives strong protection against water and dust - Its 6400 mAh battery supports extended use beyond a full day - The fingerprint scanner and facial scanner let you unlock your phone in a second
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
£304.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HONOR 600 LITE 8GB 256GB GREY
Experience a new standard of entry-level excellence with the HONOR 600 LITE. This elegantly designed smartphone brings premium flagship features within reach, starting with its sophisticated Aluminium unibody construction that offers a remarkably slender profile and a premium, durable feel far beyond typical devices in its category.Powering your day is a massive 6520mAh battery, supported by 45W HONOR SuperCharge technology, providing the confidence to go for up to 48 hours on a single charge. Embrace the power of AI with every click, thanks to the dedicated AI Camera Button. This innovative feature provides instant access to the 108MP Ultra-Clear camera, allowing you to capture life’s spontaneous moments in stunning detail. Advanced HONOR AI tools and a suite of film-photography style filters further empower your creativity, helping you craft images with unique artistic flair.Combining cutting-edge innovation, exceptional battery life, and a flagship-tier build, the HONOR 600 LITE in Grey is the perfect device for those who demand more.
2 days
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Honor 600 Lite 16.8 cm (6.6") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 5109CEHB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£362.57
Shipping: Free
HONOR 600 Lite 8GB+256GB Velvet Grey Dual Card 82440110001030002402
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 600 Lite 6.6" AMOLED MediaTek 8GB RAM 256GB Storage 5G MagicOS Smartphone 5109CEHA
HONOR 600 Lite 6.6" AMOLED MediaTek 8GB RAM 256GB Storage 5G MagicOS Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 600 Lite 6.6" AMOLED MediaTek 8GB RAM 256GB Storage 5G MagicOS Smartphone 5109CEHC
HONOR 600 Lite 6.6" AMOLED MediaTek 8GB RAM 256GB Storage 5G MagicOS Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5G smartphone with dual-SIM functionality
8 GB RAM and 256 GB internal storage
6320 mAh battery for long usage
45 W fast charging feature
108 MP main camera with AI optimization
Ideal for mobile professionals and content creators
Dimensions: Height 6.6 inches

Price History

1M
Honor 600 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 400 256GB
£274.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£629.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 13 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£112.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£474.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 10 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£300.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£650.00
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 17 Prices
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Honor 600 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 200 Pro
£400.00
Honor 200 ProCompare 6 Prices
Honor 200
£270.00
Honor 200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 256GB
£275.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
£290.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB Enterprise Edition
£274.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note 4
£274.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G57 Power
£279.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 10 V
£271.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 256GB
£278.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9+ Duos 64GB
£247.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Find X2 Lite
£270.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G
£270.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 600 Lite
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: £4.99
BOX UK
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
BOX UK
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel