Honor 600 Lite

Price History
• 5G smartphone with dual-SIM functionality
• 8 GB RAM and 256 GB internal storage
• 6320 mAh battery for long usage
• 45 W fast charging feature
• 108 MP main camera with AI optimization
• Ideal for mobile professionals and content creators
• Dimensions: Height 6.6 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 600 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Huawei Honor 600 Lite 16.8 cm (6.6") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 6520 mAh Black 454179
Metal-shield Unibody Structure Tougher and Stronger The industry-first integrated vacuum forged aluminum unibody process and casting technology for monolithic unity delivering a 26% improvement in fracture resistance. Next Level Water Resistance More than Reliable IP66 degree dust and water resistance delivers all-round integrated protection. Rainstorm-proof AI touch control provides super smooth and precise control even in the rain. Meet the All New Camera Control Smooth Simple and Swift. Tap to activate camera and take the best shots. Glide the button to zoom in and out in every focal length.Glide to swap and choose all unique styles. 108MP Ultra-clear Image Sharp and clear image never fades. Master Portrait Zoom in Every Frame Capture all brilliant moments on your terms. Your Vibe Your Style Expand your creativity with 6 newly added styles. New Experiences on Photo Editing AI Inspired Moving Photo Moving Photo merging feature captures and preserves every shining moment alive. AI Remove Reflections Smart reflection removal powered by AI keeps every shot clean and clear. AI Eraser Take out everything uninvited and unwanted with precision with one button. AIOutpainting Expanding your photos right to the point and reshaping details with AI for more exciting stories. AIUpscale AI enhanced restoration can keep the resolution of all cherished photos up to date. AIEyes Open AI powered face restoration to show the best moments of your group photos. 6520mAh Large Capacity Battery Built to Last - 6-year Ultra long life circle - 48 hours Battery life verified by TV Rheinland - 28.8 hours Long video playing time 45W HONOR Super Charge Fast and Reliable HONOR Charging Separation technology reduces frame rate drops caused by advanced thermal management enhancing the overall gaming experience even during charging. 6500nits Ultra-clear AMOLED Display - 1.5K Ultra-high-definition display - 6500 nits Peak brightness - 120Hz Refresh rate - 6.6" Large screen17 - 95% Screen-to-body ratio - 1.07 billion Colors HONOR Innovation Technology HONOR AI Your portable AI assistant. HONOR AI Image Master Turn every shot into a masterpiece. HONOR AI Eye Comfort Display Multi-Dimensional Eye Care All-Day Protection. HONOR Connect Seamless transfer across brand.
prodImage
£356.50
Shipping: Free
HONOR 600 Lite 8GB+256GB Velvet Grey Dual Card 82440110001030002402
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Honor 600 Lite 16.8 Cm 6.6 Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 6520 5109CEHA
Honor 600 Lite 16.8 Cm 6.6 Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 6520, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£373.65
Shipping: Free
Honor 600 Lite 16.8 Cm 6.6 Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 6520 5109CEHC
Honor 600 Lite 16.8 Cm 6.6 Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 6520, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£373.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5G smartphone with dual-SIM functionality
8 GB RAM and 256 GB internal storage
6320 mAh battery for long usage
45 W fast charging feature
108 MP main camera with AI optimization
Ideal for mobile professionals and content creators
Dimensions: Height 6.6 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 600 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£598.99
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 21 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£309.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 29 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£619.99
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 19 Prices
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Honor 400 LiteCompare 11 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£739.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 15 Prices
Honor 200 Lite
£187.91
Honor 200 LiteCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G85 8GB 256GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Apple iPhone 11 64GB
£289.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
£259.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A51
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
£290.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A80
£263.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oukitel WP56 5G 256GB
£257.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G57 Power
£279.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
HTC U12 Life
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 600 Lite
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
BOX UK
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel