Honor 200 Lite

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.02 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 6080
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 200 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR 200 Lite 5G 12GB+256GB Dual Midnight Black - 108MP Portrait Master Camera, AMOLED 2000-nit, Ultra Large Storage, Lightweight & Drop-Resistant
The HONOR 200 Lite 5G 12GB/256GB in Midnight Black combines flagship camera capabilities with a featherlight design and all‑day performance.
prodImage
£187.91
Shipping: Free
HONOR 200 Lite, Unlocked Mobile Phones, 5G Smartphone, 8GB+256GB, 6,7” Anti-Drop AMOLED Display, 108MP Triple Rear Camera, 50MP Front Camera, Dual SIM, 2 Year Manufacturer Warranty, Android 14, Cyan B4-FU7S-04NB
【Ultra-slim in Shape, Crafted in Style】At a remarkable 166g, HONOR 200 Lite is designed to fit seamlessly into your active lifestyle without weighing you down. The 6.78mm slim design slips effortlessly into any pocket or purse, making it the perfect companion for those on the go. 【Ultra-Bounce Anti-Drop Display】HONOR 200 Lite with a Five-star drop-resistance certification from Switzerland's SGS and drop protection height of up to 1.5m. The Highly cushioning material and Matrix I-beam structure provide stability and balance, well-prepared for all kinds of impact. 【108MP Lossless Capture Camera】HONOR 200 Lite is equipped with a 108MP main camera and a 50MP front camera. With its millisecond-level motion capture, you can freeze every unforgettable moment. 【HONOR Turbo 8 (+8)GB RAM】Equipped with HONOR RAM Turbo on an 8GB RAM model, the HONOR 200 lite converts 8GB of storage into RAM, which expands the RAM to deliver a smoother operating experience. It can prevent background processes from getting terminated when users switch between apps. 【Risk-Free Dimming Eye-Care Display】Less harm to the night owls with High-frequency PWM dimming, equipped with a 3240Hz Risk-Free Eye-Care Display, certified by TÜV Rheinland flicker-free for its commitment to reducing eye strain. 【Google Mobile Services】MagicOS 8.0 based on Android 14, with all Google apps and Play Store, bringing all your favourite apps.
prodImage
£271.49
Shipping: Free
HONOR 200 Lite 8GB+256GB Starry Blue Dual Card 82440110001030000103
Buy the New HONOR 200 Lite smartphone. Enjoy Exclusive Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 200 Lite 8GB+256GB Cyan Lake Dual Card 82440110001030000102
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.55 mm x H161.05 mm x D6.78 mm
Weight:166 g
Display
Display Size:17.02 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,412 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:35 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Max. Memory Size:16 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 6080
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 200 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Love it
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/11/2024
|
All i can say is 5 star ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ product
Very good phone easy to use thank you...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/10/2024
|
Very good phone easy to use thank you
The phone works well, but I think it was...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/10/2024
|
The phone works well, but I think it wasn't new. There are some marks around on the aluminum frame.
Product was Unsealed
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/10/2024
|
After paying the price for a new product, I get scams like this.
Dropped my precious phone, this beauty r...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/10/2024
|
Dropped my precious phone, this beauty replaced it. Great working functions and easy to navigate through the various apps.
With reviews from

Honor 200 Lite Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Honor

Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£649.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 19 Prices
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 10 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£329.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 28 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£619.99
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 20 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£737.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 15 Prices
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Honor 400 LiteCompare 10 Prices
Honor 600 512GB
£599.99
Honor 600 512GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HTC One M9 32GB
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 6GB 128GB
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 256GB
£169.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nokia XR20 64GB
£186.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover 7 Enterprise Edition
£186.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motorola Edge 40
£186.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover Pro Enterprise Edition
£189.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 256GB
£161.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nokia G50
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 200 Lite
prodImage
£187.91
Shipping: Free
L&S BARGAINS
prodImage
£271.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel