Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 256GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 256GB
from £169.00to £292.6714 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.19 cm (6.77 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G100-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 4G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6000mAh Battery, Glacier Blue (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) JP-J4J7-9WNE
[Massive 6000mAh battery with 33W turbo charging] Equipped with a massive 6000mAh battery, it delivers long-lasting power to keep you going all day without any worries [Tougher and more durable] REDMI Note 15 adopts high-durability glass on the front for improved drop performance, and can withstand 1.8m face-down drops onto marble, giving you peace of mind in everyday use [108MP super-clear camera system] 108MP super-clear camera delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" ultra-large screen] Advanced luminous materials push the screen's peak brightness to 3200 nits, ensuring clear visibility even in direct sunlight and vivid, true-to-life colours. A 120Hz refresh rate combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high touch sampling rate delivers fast, responsive control for a smooth, enjoyable experience [MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra] Powered by the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, REDMI Note 15 strikes the perfect balance between strong performance and energy efficiency, effortlessly handling everyday tasks and entertainment
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 4G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6000mAh Battery, Black (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) Redmi-8/256-BL
[Massive 6000mAh battery with 33W turbo charging] Equipped with a massive 6000mAh battery, it delivers long-lasting power to keep you going all day without any worries [Tougher and more durable] REDMI Note 15 adopts high-durability glass on the front for improved drop performance, and can withstand 1.8m face-down drops onto marble, giving you peace of mind in everyday use [108MP super-clear camera system] 108MP super-clear camera delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" ultra-large screen] Advanced luminous materials push the screen's peak brightness to 3200 nits, ensuring clear visibility even in direct sunlight and vivid, true-to-life colours. A 120Hz refresh rate combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high touch sampling rate delivers fast, responsive control for a smooth, enjoyable experience [MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra] Powered by the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, REDMI Note 15 strikes the perfect balance between strong performance and energy efficiency, effortlessly handling everyday tasks and entertainment
prodImage
£169.99
£174.47
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 8GB RAM 256GB ROM Dual SIM Black REDMINOTE12PRO5G
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 8GB RAM 256GB ROM Dual SIM Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 8 + 256GB 6.77 "NFC Black DS EU 52175
Model: Redmi note 15 Color: black Internal memory: 2568 GB RAM memory: 8 GB Screen size: 6.77 " Chipset model: MediaTek Helio G100 Ultra ...
prodImage
£169.99
£174.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Xiaomi REDMI Note 15 Black 8 GB + 256 GB 72153
REDMI Note 15 Black 8 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Note 15 Glacier Blue 8 GB + 256 GB 73040
REDMI Note 15 Glacier Blue 8 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 8 + 256GB 6.77 "NFC Glacier Blue DS EU 52176
Model: Redmi note 15 Color: Blue Internal memory: 256 GB RAM memory: 8 GB Screen size: 6.77 " Chipset model: MediaTek Helio G100 Ultra ...
prodImage
£292.67
£304.67
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 4G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6000mAh Battery, Black (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) RMN15-8256-BLK
[Massive 6000mAh battery with 33W turbo charging] Equipped with a massive 6000mAh battery, it delivers long-lasting power to keep you going all day without any worries [Tougher and more durable] REDMI Note 15 adopts high-durability glass on the front for improved drop performance, and can withstand 1.8m face-down drops onto marble, giving you peace of mind in everyday use [108MP super-clear camera system] 108MP super-clear camera delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" ultra-large screen] Advanced luminous materials push the screen's peak brightness to 3200 nits, ensuring clear visibility even in direct sunlight and vivid, true-to-life colours. A 120Hz refresh rate combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high touch sampling rate delivers fast, responsive control for a smooth, enjoyable experience [MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra] Powered by the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, REDMI Note 15 strikes the perfect balance between strong performance and energy efficiency, effortlessly handling everyday tasks and entertainment
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 4G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6000mAh Battery, Forest Green (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) RMN15-8256-BLU
[Massive 6000mAh battery with 33W turbo charging] Equipped with a massive 6000mAh battery, it delivers long-lasting power to keep you going all day without any worries [Tougher and more durable] REDMI Note 15 adopts high-durability glass on the front for improved drop performance, and can withstand 1.8m face-down drops onto marble, giving you peace of mind in everyday use [108MP super-clear camera system] 108MP super-clear camera delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" ultra-large screen] Advanced luminous materials push the screen's peak brightness to 3200 nits, ensuring clear visibility even in direct sunlight and vivid, true-to-life colours. A 120Hz refresh rate combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high touch sampling rate delivers fast, responsive control for a smooth, enjoyable experience [MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra] Powered by the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, REDMI Note 15 strikes the perfect balance between strong performance and energy efficiency, effortlessly handling everyday tasks and entertainment
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 4G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6000mAh Battery, Forest Green (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) 7L-JZCM-WNGZ
[Massive 6000mAh battery with 33W turbo charging] Equipped with a massive 6000mAh battery, it delivers long-lasting power to keep you going all day without any worries [Tougher and more durable] REDMI Note 15 adopts high-durability glass on the front for improved drop performance, and can withstand 1.8m face-down drops onto marble, giving you peace of mind in everyday use [108MP super-clear camera system] 108MP super-clear camera delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" ultra-large screen] Advanced luminous materials push the screen's peak brightness to 3200 nits, ensuring clear visibility even in direct sunlight and vivid, true-to-life colours. A 120Hz refresh rate combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high touch sampling rate delivers fast, responsive control for a smooth, enjoyable experience [MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra] Powered by the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, REDMI Note 15 strikes the perfect balance between strong performance and energy efficiency, effortlessly handling everyday tasks and entertainment
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 4G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6000mAh Battery, Black (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) XZ-ZM79-NO5J
[Massive 6000mAh battery with 33W turbo charging] Equipped with a massive 6000mAh battery, it delivers long-lasting power to keep you going all day without any worries [Tougher and more durable] REDMI Note 15 adopts high-durability glass on the front for improved drop performance, and can withstand 1.8m face-down drops onto marble, giving you peace of mind in everyday use [108MP super-clear camera system] 108MP super-clear camera delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" ultra-large screen] Advanced luminous materials push the screen's peak brightness to 3200 nits, ensuring clear visibility even in direct sunlight and vivid, true-to-life colours. A 120Hz refresh rate combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high touch sampling rate delivers fast, responsive control for a smooth, enjoyable experience [MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra] Powered by the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, REDMI Note 15 strikes the perfect balance between strong performance and energy efficiency, effortlessly handling everyday tasks and entertainment
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Note 15 Forest Green 8 GB + 256 GB 73011
REDMI Note 15 Forest Green 8 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 8 + 256GB 6.77 "NFC Forest Green DS EU 52174
Model: Redmi note 15 Color: green Internal memory: 256 GB RAM memory: 8 GB Screen size: 6.77 " Chipset model: MediaTek Helio G100 Ultra ...
prodImage
£292.67
£304.67
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi Redmi Notes 15 8 + 256GB 6.77 "NFC Purple DS EU 52403
With the Redmi note 15 , Xiaomi It offers a versatile smartphone designed for comfort and resistance. His AMOLED FHD + 6.77 "screen with ...
prodImage
£292.67
£304.67
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:f/1.7 aperture
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Depth camera, f/2.4 aperture
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.2 aperture
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.42 mm x H164.03 mm x D7.94 mm
Weight:183.7 g
Display
Display Size:17.19 cm (6.77 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,392 px
Pixel Density:447 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:55h 2min
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Other
EPREL:2,486,945
MPN:2510DRA23E
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G100-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S8
£169.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cubot P90
£169.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£189.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ulefone Armor X31
£167.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 3a
£167.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G85 8GB 256GB
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Compare Prices
51 offers
Nokia X10 6GB 128GB
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 90 Lite
£185.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Emporia Smart.4
£172.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 256GB
WIDEZONE INTL (UK) LTD
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
€lektronika
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: £4.48
a_lincoln_trader
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel