Google Pixel 3a

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 14.2 cm (5.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: 4 x 2.0 GHz + 4 x 1.7 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 3a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 3A 64GB (Purple) Unlocked GA00749UK
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 3A 64GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 3A 64GB (White) Unlocked GA00656US
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 3A 64GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
(Black) Google Pixel 3A Single Sim | 64GB | 4GB RAM
Google Pixel 3A 64GB
prodImage
£167.22
Shipping: Free
(White) Google Pixel 3A Single Sim | 64GB | 4GB RAM
Google Pixel 3A 64GB
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE PIXEL 3A CLEARLY WHITE 337812
GOOGLE PIXEL 3A CLEARLY WHITE
prodImage
£428.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 3A 64GB (Black) Unlocked GA00747UK
SEALED BOXED Google Pixel 3A 64GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 3A Clearly White 64 GB SIM- Free Mobile phone GA00748-UK
Google Pixel 3A Clearly White 64 GB SIM- Free Mobile phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£629.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.1 mm x H151.3 mm x D8.2 mm
Display
Display Size:14.2 cm (5.6 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 5, OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,220 px
Pixel Density:441 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB 3.1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:4 x 2.0 GHz + 4 x 1.7 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 3a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£331.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£291.54
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£448.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£719.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£396.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£799.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£603.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£1,634.02
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 8 256GB
£429.29
Google Pixel 8 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£327.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei P40 lite
£135.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Emporia TOUCHsmart.3
£135.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G06 4G 256GB
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlackBerry DTEK50
£134.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
CAT B10
£134.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Motorola Moto G17
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G73 5G
£136.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIM
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Infinix Hot 40i
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 50 SE
£130.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 3a
anitraders2020
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel