Google Pixel 9a 128GB

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
from £330.99to £941.5114 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16 cm (6.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor G4
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel 9A 5G 128GB (8GB RAM) Iris
Features Create stunning photos and videos, effortlessly Get a 30+ hour battery and up to 256 GB of storage Count on lasting durability and water...
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9a – Unlocked Android Smartphone with AI Camera, All-day Battery and Powerful Security – Obsidian, 128GB B0DSWFHTL2
Take the picture. And be in it too. Add Me makes sure no one is left out of a photo. Take one with the group, then swap in the photographer. Pixel magically merges both. Turn tiny details into spectacular images. Use Macro Focus to reveal vivid colour and striking contrast in photos and videos of the smallest details – like raindrops, flowers or sprinkles. Ask Gemini to get more information across apps. Save time by asking Gemini to find information and get things done for you across your Google apps. It’s multitasking made easy. The dependable all-day battery. The Adaptive Battery on Pixel 9a can last over 24 hours. Need even more? Turn on Extreme Battery Saver to make it last up to 100. Fun colours. Fresh design. Pixel 9a comes in Obsidian, Porcelain, Peony and Iris, has a smooth finish, and is made with recycled materials.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel 9a - 128 GB, Obsidian, Black 10278849
The Google Pixel 9a is packed with powerful features. And it's all thanks to the Tensor G4 chip. It makes sure that all apps, games and AI magic run like clockwork. You can take amazing photos on the dual camera system. But the Magic Editor is what makes it special. You can erase distractions, unblur faces, replace the sky and so much more. That way every picture can be pixel-perfect with just a few clicks. Good to know - Don't worry about a bringing a charger - the Adaptive Battery can last for more than 24 hours - Everything looks fantastic on its Full HD+ OLED screen - it's full of detail and vibrant colours - You can record 4K videos at 60 FPS with both front and rear cameras - Forget passwords - the fingerprint reader under the screen is a super-fast and secure way to log in - It's got an IP68 rating, so it's not afraid of spills and splashes - If you think it's smart now, just you wait - Google promises 7 years of software updates for the Pixel 9a
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
£354.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GOOGLE PIXEL 9A 8+128GB OBSIDIAN OEM
GOOGLEPIXEL9A8+128GBOBSIDIANOEM
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9a - 128 GB - Unlocked Android Smartphone With AI Camera, All-Day Battery And Powerful Security - Obsidian
Discover the Google Pixel 9a, an unlocked Android smartphone that masterfully combines premium innovation with exceptional value. Housed in a sleek Obsidian finish, it's engineered for a powerful, all-day experience. Capture stunning photos with the advanced AI-powered camera system, featuring a versatile dual-lens setup that excels in any light, from brilliant portraits to expansive wide-angle shots.The vibrant 6.3-inch pOLED display with a high refresh rate delivers fluid, immersive visuals for everything from streaming videos to gaming. Powered by Google's advanced processing platform, the Pixel 9a handles multitasking and demanding apps with seamless efficiency. With 128GB of storage, you have ample space for all your content.Experience true all-day battery life, supported by fast charging for quick power-ups. Your data is protected by powerful, built-in security features. Running the latest Android software, the Pixel 9a offers a clean, intuitive interface and promises ongoing updates. From its elegant design to its intelligent capabilities, the Google Pixel 9a is the ideal smartphone for those who demand a flagship-level experience without compromise.
2 days
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9a 128GB Iris 6.3" Dual SIM 48MP SIM Free Android Smartphone
Google Pixel 9a 128GB Iris 6.3" Dual SIM 48MP SIM Free Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £389.99 / Unit
Google Pixel 9a 128GB Obsidian Black 5G Smartphone Unlocked Factory Sealed New
Google Pixel 9a 128GB Obsidian Black 5G Smartphone Unlocked Factory Sealed New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£399.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Google Pixel 9a 16 cm (6.3") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB Type-C 8 GA05769-GB
Google Pixel 9a. Display diagonal: 16 cm (6.3"). Display resolution: 1080 x 2424 pixels. Processor family: Google. Processor model: Tensor G4. RAM capacity: 8 GB. Internal storage capacity: 128 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 48 MP. Rear camera type: Dual camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Operating system installed: Android 15. Battery capacity: 5100 mAh. Product colour: Black. Weight: 185.9 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£415.12
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9a 16 cm (6.3") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB Type-C 8 GA09563-GB
Google Pixel 9a. Display diagonal: 16 cm (6.3"). Display resolution: 1080 x 2424 pixels. Processor family: Google. Processor model: Tensor G4. RAM capacity: 8 GB. Internal storage capacity: 128 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 48 MP. Rear camera type: Dual camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Operating system installed: Android 15. Battery capacity: 5100 mAh. Product colour: Grey. Weight: 185.9 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£454.61
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9a 128GB Smartphone in Obsidian Black 105336
Google Pixel 9a GA05769-GB Mobile Phone in Obsidian Black
Next Day
prodImage
£474.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GOOGLE PIXEL 9A 8+128GB PEONY PINK OEM
GOOGLEPIXEL9A8+128GBPEONYPINKOEM
prodImage
£604.20
£616.20
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
GOOGLE PIXEL 9A 8+128GB PORCELAIN WHITE OEM
GOOGLEPIXEL9A8+128GBPORCELAINWHITEOEM
prodImage
£661.97
£673.97
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
GOOGLE PIXEL 9A 8+128GB IRIS OEM
GOOGLEPIXEL9A8+128GBIRISOEM
prodImage
£672.20
£684.20
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Google Pixel 9a – Unlocked Android Smartphone with AI Camera, All-day Battery and Powerful Security – Peony, 128GB
Google Pixel 9a - Unlocked Android Smartphone with AI Camera, All-day Battery and Powerful Security - Peony, 128GB Take the picture. And be in it too.
prodImage
£941.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Wide-angle camera, f/1.7 aperture, 82° field of view
Main Camera 2:13 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra wide-angle camera, f/2.2 aperture, 120° field of view
Zoom:8x digital, 1x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.2 aperture, 96° field of view
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.3 mm x H154.7 mm x D8.9 mm
Weight:185.9 g
Display
Display Size:16 cm (6.3 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, POLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,424 px
Pixel Density:422 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.2 Gen 2, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Battery Capacity:5,100 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor G4
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£727.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 39 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Google Pixel 8 Pro 512GB
£456.65
Google Pixel 8 Pro 512GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 8a 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 8 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) Pro 256GB
£375.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 12GB 512GB
£329.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A40
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£370.57
Compare Prices
21 offers
Huawei P60 Pro 256GB
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£325.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) 256GB
£328.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£325.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel