OnePlus 8 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.6 cm (6.55 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
• Display Type: AMOLED, Gorilla Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OnePlus 8 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 128GB (Silver) Unlocked IN2010
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 128GB (Silver) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 128GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 128GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 9 Pro 128GB (Black) Unlocked 5011101625
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 9 Pro 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72.9 mm x H160.2 mm x D8 mm
Display
Display Size:16.6 cm (6.55 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:513 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Battery Capacity:4,300 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
OnePlus 8 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£586.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 30 Prices
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£459.21
OnePlus 15R 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£510.00
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£424.01
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 8 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£650.00
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 15 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£265.82
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 14 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£540.00
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 18 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 4 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£393.67
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei nova 9 SE 128GB
£290.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Nova 10 128GB
£289.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 5.4 128GB
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (2a) 128GB
£290.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) 128GB
£289.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro
£253.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
£290.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB
£289.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 11 64GB
£289.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus 8 128GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel