Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
from £290.69to £300.006 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: MIUI 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 7s Gen 2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 8+128GB 6.67" 5G Aurora Purple DS EU 47519
...
prodImage
£290.69
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 8+128GB 6.67" 5G Ocean Teal DS EU 47520
...
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded (Blue) Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5g 8gb 128gb
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G, 6.67 inch MIUI 14 Snapdragon 7s Gen 2 Octa Core 4nm up to 2.4GHz, NFC, Network: 5GGeneral:1. Processor: Qualcomm 2nd...
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Black) Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5g 8gb 128gb
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Violet) Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5g 8gb 128gb
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (White) Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5g 8gb 128gb
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.2 mm x H161.15 mm x D7.98 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 54
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,100 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
MIUI 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 7s Gen 2
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 128GB
£290.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 128GB
£292.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Motorola Moto G57 Power
£279.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
nubia Flip 5G
£289.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 512GB
£285.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 7 32GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 256GB
£296.41
Compare Prices
144 offers
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G 128GB
£284.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo A5 2020
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (2a) Plus
£296.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 128GB
prodImage
£290.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel