Apple iPhone 6s 32GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 9
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 11.93 cm (4.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Apple A9
• Processor Model Number: ARMv8
• Number of Cores : 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPhone 6S 32gb - Rare iOS 10 - UK 02 Network MN0W2B/A
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPhone 6S 32gb - Rare iOS 10 - UK 02 Network, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPhone 6S 32gb - Rare iOS 9.3.2 MN122B/A
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPhone 6S 32gb - Rare iOS 9.3.2, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67.1 mm x H138.3 mm x D7.1 mm
Weight:143 g
Display
Display Size:11.93 cm (4.7 in")
Display Type:IPS, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:750 px x 1,334 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Lightning Connector, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:1,715 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Operating System
Apple iOS 9
Other
SAR Value:0.87 W/kg
Apple Pay
Processor
Processor:Apple A9
Processor Model Number:ARMv8
Number of Cores :2
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

76 Reviews

Latest
Good overall
Autor: Karol Drozd
|
15/11/2021
|
Very simple and easy installation. Wireless printing is a child's play as well as setting it up. Configuration of HP Smart takes a while but it's more related to hp services and not the equipment. Well recommended
Warning, will only last 12-18 months before issues
Autor: Ryan G.
|
15/11/2021
|
We started having software issues after only 9 months, and HP will not support any printer issues after the 12 month warranty. Scanning stopped working, needed to download new-drivers constantly. Only a 1 year warranty?! When...View More it needed a repair, the advice I received was, "google hp resellers." no guidance at all. Stay away from this brand.View Less
Good quality!
Autor: Nona
|
12/11/2021
|
Good! But it needs Batteries 🤦🏻‍♀️
Excellent
Autor: Viktor
|
11/11/2021
|
Excellent
Another HP Workhorse
Autor: Marc Hallert
|
10/11/2021
|
This color laserjet printer was easy to set up on our wireless network. We now have both the black and white version and the color. They are both dependable workhorses. I recommend spending the extra money on the expanded toner...View More cartridges. On the black and white version, for home use, we change the toner about once every 1 1/2 years. Of course , results vary depending upon use, but we normally print at the very least, a few pages every dayView Less
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 6s 32GB Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 76 reviews
5
36
4
5
3
6
2
4
1
25

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 38 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 29 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£790.00
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A51
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
£259.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
OnePlus 8 128GB
£290.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G85 8GB 256GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro
£253.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 600 Lite
£260.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HTC U12 Life
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£265.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
apple-collectibles
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
apple-collectibles
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel