Samsung Galaxy A51

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A51
from £200.00to £349.094 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.4 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.3 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2019 Samsung Galaxy A51 Dual SIM 128GB - Prism Cru
2019 Samsung Galaxy A51 Dual SIM 128GB - Prism Cru Product Description: - Camera - capture the world as you see it, effortlessly crisp and clear...
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SM-A515F 16.5 cm (6.5") 128 GB Black 4000 mAh Galaxy SM-A515F, 16.5 cm (6.5"), 1080 x 2400 pixels, 2.3 GHz, 128 GB, 48 MP, Black B082WG57K6
INNOVATIVE CAMERA SYSTEM: Become a photo pro with the 4 cameras and take spectacular selfies with the 32MP front camera DES SELFIES PARFAITS - Capteur Frontal 32 MP Break new records with the power battery: plunge into long gaming sessions and series marathons with the 4,000 mAh battery
prodImage
£221.49
Shipping: Free
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy A51/128GB/6GB Ram 6.5" 48MP Dual SIM Unlocked Black SMA515FZWVEUA
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy A51/128GB/6GB Ram 6.5" 48MP Dual SIM Unlocked Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£349.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.09 / Unit
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy A51/128GB/6GB Ram 6.5" 48MP Dual SIM Unlocked Black SM-A51F/DSN
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy A51/128GB/6GB Ram 6.5" 48MP Dual SIM Unlocked Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£349.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.09 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Main Camera 4:5 MP
Zoom:8x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.6 mm x H158.5 mm x D7.9 mm
Display
Display Size:16.4 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.3 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£443.49
Samsung Galaxy S24 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£599.89
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 86 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£281.49
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 55 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 47 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 302 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GBCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei P30
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A54 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A74
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Reno4 Z 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Mate 9
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A22 5G 64GB
£184.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo A72
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A51
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£221.49
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£349.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.09 / Unit
xtec-uk
prodImage
£349.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.09 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel