Google Pixel 3a XL

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 15.2 cm (6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: 4 x 2.0 GHz + 4 x 1.7 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 3a XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Google Pixel 3A XL G020C 6" Factory Unlocked 64GB Android WIFI 4G Smartphone GA00760UK
New Google Pixel 3A XL G020C 6" Factory Unlocked 64GB Android WIFI 4G Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
2m USB-C 100W Google Pixel 2/2XL/3/3XL/3a/Nexus 6P/5X with Pack of 2 Pieces
2m USB-C 100W Google Pixel 2/2XL/3/3XL/3a/Nexus 6P/5X with Pack of 2 Pieces, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
AJP 65W Quick Charging Charger For Google Pixel 3 Pixel 3A Pixel 3XL Pixel 3A XL UK
65W Quick Charging Charger For Google Pixel 3 Pixel 3A Pixel 3XL Pixel 3A XL UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.1 mm x H160.1 mm x D8.2 mm
Display
Display Size:15.2 cm (6 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 5, OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,160 px
Pixel Density:402 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB 3.1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:3,700 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:4 x 2.0 GHz + 4 x 1.7 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 3a XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£331.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£291.54
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£448.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£719.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£396.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£849.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£603.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£1,634.02
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 8 256GB
£429.29
Google Pixel 8 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£327.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Doro 8050 Plus
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 7 128GB
£248.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
BlackBerry KeyOne
£205.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 4G 8GB 256GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 256GB
£236.49
Compare Prices
60 offers
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 128GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 90 Lite
£248.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 3a XL
phones350
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel