Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 1080
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 256GB Black Sim Free / Unlocked Mobile Phone - 22... 22101316G-New
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 256GB Black Sim Free / Unlocked Mobile Phone - 22..., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G Polar White, 8GB RAM 256GB ROM [Global Version] B0BWRFCB4K
XIAOMI SMARTPHONE REDMI NOTE 12 PRO 5G 6 67'' FHD+ 120HZ 8GB/256GB NFC DUALSIM WHITE MZB0D2WEU
prodImage
£249.78
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Xia Redmi Note 12 Pro 256-8-5G-bk Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 256/8GB bk 7V-U2FE-GL51
Durable construction Consistent performance Wide range of features
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 8+256GB 6.67" 5G Midnight Black EU 44631
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro. Display diagonal: 16.9 cm (6.67"), Display resolution: 2400 x 1080 pixels, Display type: AMOLED. Processor frequency:...
prodImage
£339.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm x H162.9 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 53
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 1080
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.6 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5,0 de 5 estrellas Good, value for money phone
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
We bought this for my wife to replace her previous Xiaomi phone which was many years old. As always with Xiaomi, the product looks good, is great value for money and functions well. Not something I would buy personally (too...View More big for my taste) but she loves it. My turn next - probably the latest Xiaomi Poco 😃View Less
3,0 su 5 stelle Red ni note 12 pro
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
I think this is good
With reviews from

Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£999.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£487.27
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 50 Pro Nxtpaper 5G
£223.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 512GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 4G 8GB 256GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 8050 Plus
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HMD Skyline 256GB
£249.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMF Phone 1
£220.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 7 128GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
fonejoy
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£249.78
Shipping: Free
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel