Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 512GB

Price History
• 200 MP main camera with optical image stabilization
• 6.77-inch AMOLED display with FHD+ resolution and 120 Hz refresh rate
• MediaTek Helio G200-Ultra processor with 12 GB RAM
• 6500 mAh battery with 45 W fast charging
• Android 15 with HyperOS user interface
• IP65 protection against dust and water splashes
• Dual-SIM support and 512 GB internal storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi REDMI Note 15 Pro Black 12 GB + 512 GB 71366
REDMI Note 15 Pro Black 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Note 15 Pro Titanium 12 GB + 512 GB 72691
REDMI Note 15 Pro Titanium 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G Smartphone 12GB+512GB, MediaTek Helio G200-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.77" FHD+ Amoled Display, 6500mAh Battery, Black (No In-box Charger) RMN15P-12512-BLK-fba
[Massive 6500mAh battery with 45W turbo charging] With high silicon-carbon content, REDMI Note 15 Pro's battery capacity is significantly boosted—delivering an unprecedented, ultra-long battery life experience [Stunning 200MP camera] 200MP ultimate-clarity main camera with a large 1/1.4" sensor delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" flagship screen] Advanced luminous materials enable the display to achieve a peak brightness of 3200 nits, ensuring clarity even in bright sunlight and delivering vivid colours. A 120Hz high refresh rate, combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high instantaneous touch sampling rate, ensures responsive control for a smooth and enjoyable experience [Helio G200-Ultra] With a powerful octa-core processor, it handles multitasking with ease, delivering ultra-smooth gaming and video experiences. Stable and long-lasting performance ensures enjoyable use all day long [Xiaomi Offline Communication] In places where coverage drops out, when regular calls, texts, and apps just don't work, Xiaomi Offline Communication lets you connect by voice without needing a network. It's built for those moments when staying connected still matters
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G Smartphone 12GB+512GB, MediaTek Helio G200-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.77" FHD+ Amoled Display, 6500mAh Battery, Titanium (No In-box Charger) RMN15P-12512-TI-fba
[Massive 6500mAh battery with 45W turbo charging] With high silicon-carbon content, REDMI Note 15 Pro's battery capacity is significantly boosted—delivering an unprecedented, ultra-long battery life experience [Stunning 200MP camera] 200MP ultimate-clarity main camera with a large 1/1.4" sensor delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" flagship screen] Advanced luminous materials enable the display to achieve a peak brightness of 3200 nits, ensuring clarity even in bright sunlight and delivering vivid colours. A 120Hz high refresh rate, combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high instantaneous touch sampling rate, ensures responsive control for a smooth and enjoyable experience [Helio G200-Ultra] With a powerful octa-core processor, it handles multitasking with ease, delivering ultra-smooth gaming and video experiences. Stable and long-lasting performance ensures enjoyable use all day long [Xiaomi Offline Communication] In places where coverage drops out, when regular calls, texts, and apps just don't work, Xiaomi Offline Communication lets you connect by voice without needing a network. It's built for those moments when staying connected still matters
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi REDMI Note 15 Pro Glacier Blue 12 GB + 512 GB 72699
REDMI Note 15 Pro Glacier Blue 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G Smartphone 12GB+512GB, MediaTek Helio G200-Ultra, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.77" FHD+ Amoled Display, 6500mAh Battery, Glacier Blue (No In-box Charger) RMN15P-12512-BLU-fba
[Massive 6500mAh battery with 45W turbo charging] With high silicon-carbon content, REDMI Note 15 Pro's battery capacity is significantly boosted—delivering an unprecedented, ultra-long battery life experience [Stunning 200MP camera] 200MP ultimate-clarity main camera with a large 1/1.4" sensor delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" flagship screen] Advanced luminous materials enable the display to achieve a peak brightness of 3200 nits, ensuring clarity even in bright sunlight and delivering vivid colours. A 120Hz high refresh rate, combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high instantaneous touch sampling rate, ensures responsive control for a smooth and enjoyable experience [Helio G200-Ultra] With a powerful octa-core processor, it handles multitasking with ease, delivering ultra-smooth gaming and video experiences. Stable and long-lasting performance ensures enjoyable use all day long [Xiaomi Offline Communication] In places where coverage drops out, when regular calls, texts, and apps just don't work, Xiaomi Offline Communication lets you connect by voice without needing a network. It's built for those moments when staying connected still matters
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
200 MP main camera with optical image stabilization
6.77-inch AMOLED display with FHD+ resolution and 120 Hz refresh rate
MediaTek Helio G200-Ultra processor with 12 GB RAM
6500 mAh battery with 45 W fast charging
Android 15 with HyperOS user interface
IP65 protection against dust and water splashes
Dual-SIM support and 512 GB internal storage

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£484.38
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£930.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£449.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 3a XL
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 600 Lite
£260.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 8050 Plus
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G57 Power
£279.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 7 128GB
£248.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlackBerry KeyOne
£248.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel