Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.25 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung Exynos 2200
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.8 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung GALAXY S23FE BLACK 128Go 33-J5O5-TUV6
Ideal functionality Wireless provider : all carriers Reliable performance
prodImage
Β£259.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S711B Galaxy S23 FE Dual SIM 5G 8GB RAM 128GB Graphite EU P5-1PPD-RLXB
High-quality dimensions Durable Flexible design
prodImage
Β£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE Graphite 6.4 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S711BZADEUB
Key Features . Unlocked & SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds aroundUltra-sharp Triple 50 12 and 8 Megapixel rear camera & 10 Megapixel selfie camera6.4 FHD+ 120Hz DisplaySuper fast Octa Core Processor + 8GB of RAMAndroid 13 OS128GB Storage . Super sharp photosThe 10MP front camera takes stunning super-crisp selfies so that you always look your best. And when the sun goes down image quality stays high thanks to Nightography capturing all the buzz of the night in vivid detail. Zoom and Ultra Wide cameras ensure incredible shots from every distance from tasty food close-ups to awe-inspiring landscapes. Captivating clarityEnjoy pristine image quality wherever you are with Galaxy S23 FEs jaw- dropping display. Scrolling social feeds in the sun? No problem Vision Booster automatically adjusts screen brightness for vibrant colours and sharp contrast even in direct sunlight. And when the light gets low Comfort Shield limits blue light to reduce eyestrain ideal for streaming one last episode before bed. 4500 mAh batteryKeep things stress-free with Galaxy S23 FEs mega battery. Ample power ensures uninterrupted performance throughout the day. And PowerShare turns your phone into a wireless charger for other compatible Galaxy devices Power to performGalaxy S23 FE comes with some serious processing power. So whether youre streaming your favourite shows scrolling through your socials or having a serious gaming session it handles the most demanding tasks with ease. Actual battery life varies by network environment apps and functionality used and other factors. 5G enabledGet ready for the next generation of mobile internet and experience incredible download speeds or play games without the fear of lag. Please contact your mobile service provider regarding the 5G options currently available to you..
prodImage
Β£329.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE Graphite 6.4" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free SM-S711BZADEUB
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE Graphite 6.4" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free SM-S711BZADEUB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
Β£358.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE - 128GB Unlocked Black Smartphone 6.4" Mobile
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE - 128GB Unlocked Black Smartphone 6.4" Mobile, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
Β£360.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE Graphite 6.4 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S711BZADEUB
prodImage
Β£409.97
Β£431.94
Shipping: Β£21.97
with shipping: Β£21.97
More offers
Samsung GALAXY S23FE PURPLE 128Go SMS23FE5G8128PPL
Transportation Restrictions: {modes:[''AIR'',''GROUND''],eval_attrs:{{4AEA6u6jgYPen4a+nN6ahI6RaGF6bWF0U3ltYm9sVGFibGWFIQGIIV7eobvdskg/8ZmZmZmZmrNxXabdskg/6KPXCj1wpLNxXaNxXw==}}} Wireless Network Technology: CDMA Good product with excelleny quality
prodImage
Β£350.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 16.3 cm (6.4") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 128 GB 4500 mAh SMS711BLGDEUB
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 16.3 cm (6.4") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 128 GB 4500 mAh, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
Β£489.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung S23 FE, 8GB, 128GB, Indigo
Samsung S23 FE, 8GB, 128GB, Indigo, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
Β£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.5 mm x H158 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:209 g
Display
Display Size:16.25 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Samsung Exynos 2200
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.8 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
πŸ₯°πŸ₯°πŸ₯°πŸ₯°
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
01/08/2024
|
πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜
πŸ₯°πŸ₯°πŸ₯°πŸ₯°
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
01/08/2024
|
πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜€πŸ˜
Fail
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/07/2024
|
Battery died after one day.
Fail
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/07/2024
|
good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/06/2024
|
so far so good
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
16
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
Β£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
Β£679.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
Β£257.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
Β£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 75 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
Β£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
Β£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
Β£784.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
Β£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 55 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
Β£362.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
Β£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G85 8GB 256GB
Β£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
Β£259.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 256GB
Β£269.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A51
Β£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
Β£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
Β£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 600 Lite
Β£260.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
Β£262.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
Β£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oukitel WP56 5G 256GB
Β£257.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
CyberCore Innovations
prodImage
Β£259.99
Shipping: Free
Reseller Hub 121
prodImage
Β£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
Β£329.00
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
Β£358.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel