Google Pixel 2 XL 128GB

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 2 XL 128GB
from £249.99to £454.482 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.2 cm (6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: 4 x 2.35 GHz + 4 x 1.9 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Google Pixel 2 XL 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New SEALED Pixel 2 XL Phone by Google 128GB 6" inch Unlocked Smartphone - Black G011C
New SEALED Pixel 2 XL Phone by Google 128GB 6" inch Unlocked Smartphone - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
New SEALED Pixel 2 XL Phone (2017) by Google, 128GB G011C, 6" inch google pixel 2 XL
New SEALED Pixel 2 XL Phone (2017) by Google, 128GB G011C, 6" inch, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£454.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.7 mm x H157.9 mm x D7.9 mm
Display
Display Size:15.2 cm (6 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 5, POLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 2,880 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:3,520 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 8.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:4 x 2.35 GHz + 4 x 1.9 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Google Pixel 2 XL 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 9
£422.34
Google Pixel 9Compare 10 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 38 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 16 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro+ 5G 256GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno11 F 5G
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G
£270.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Google Pixel 3a XL
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
£269.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonim XP400
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 2 XL 128GB
xtec-uk
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
xtec-uk
prodImage
£454.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel