Samsung Galaxy Note10

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16 cm (6.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
• Display Type: AMOLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Note10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Note 10 256GB (White) Unlocked N970U
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Note 10 256GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Note 10 256GB (Pink) Unlocked SMN970FZIDDBT
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Note 10 256GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Note10 256GB Smartphone Silver - German Version SAM-N970-256GB-SLV-N
Display: 15.94 cm (6.3 inches) Processor: Samsung Exynos 9825 Main camera: 16MP + 12MP + 12MP Front camera: 10 MP Type: Smartphone
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Note 10 256GB (Silver) Unlocked SMN970FZSDBTU
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Note 10 256GB (Silver) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Note 10 256GB (Red) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Note 10 256GB (Red) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Note 10 256GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Note 10 256GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy Note10 SM-N970F/DS - 256GB - Aura Glow (Unlocked) (Dual SIM)
New Samsung Galaxy Note10 SM-N970F/DS - 256GB - Aura Glow (Unlocked) (Dual SIM), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,049.99
£1,052.02
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
Base price: £1049.99 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.8 mm x H151 mm x D7.9 mm
Display
Display Size:16 cm (6.3 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,280 px
Pixel Density:401 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:3,500 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Note10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

125 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars really amazing phone in decent price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/03/2023
|
If you are looking for new phone upgrade this note 10 could be a good match, it’s in really good price and works amazingly smooth 😁
5.0 out of 5 stars Love this phone so much.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/10/2022
|
I only use fingerprint reader and works great. This is my second phone. That's how much I love it.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/10/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/10/2022
|
1,0 von 5 Sternen Display not working
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/09/2022
|
No light indication, no picture. Screen doesn't work. Phone vibrates, is charged and is brand new. Would never recommend!
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Note10 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 125 reviews
5
84
4
9
3
8
2
14
1
10

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 61 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£679.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£257.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 76 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 57 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£784.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£362.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GBCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A9 (2018) 128GB
£275.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G75 5G
£275.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
OnePlus Nord 3 5G 128GB
£304.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Fort 5 256GB
£274.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
£269.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 90 256GB
£271.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oppo Reno12 5G 256GB
£271.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note10
anitraders2020
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Phones58
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel