Honor 90 256GB

Manufacturer: Honor
Honor 90 256GB
from £259.2515 offersManufacturer: HonorPrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 7 Gen 1 Accelerated Edition
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details
Best Prices
£259.25
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£259.25
Shipping: Free

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Honor 90 5G 256/16GB Midnight Black Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Mobile Phone 5109ATQG
New Honor 90 5G 256/16GB Midnight Black Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Mobile Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£259.25
Shipping: Free
New Honor 90 5G 256/16GB Green Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Android Mobile Phone 5109ATQJ
New Honor 90 5G 256/16GB Green Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Android Mobile Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£259.25
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 Smartphone 5G, 200MP Triple Camera, 6,7” Curved AMOLED 120Hz Display, 8GB+256GB, 5000mAh Battery, SuperCharge 66 W, Dual SIM, Android 13, Midnight Black HW.REA-NX9.8.256GB.NSF.G.UK.BL
【200MP Master of Photography 】 HONOR 90 features a 200MP all-new triple camera system and a 50MP selfie camera to capture exquisite photos and videos; With the Portrait mode, HONOR 90 further enhances the portraits taken under all lighting conditions 【6.7-inch 120Hz AMOLED Display】Equipped with a 6.7-inch quad-curved bezel-less display, HONOR 90 supports a high resolution of 2664x1200, 100% DCI-P3 color gamut, up to 1.07 billion colors, and a peak HDR brightness of 1600 nits, bringing visual content to life in stunning colors and vivid clarity 【3840Hz PWM Dimming】HONOR 90 is equipped with the industry-leading Pulse Width Modulation (PWM) Dimming of 3840Hz, the highest in the industry, which maintains a more comfortable and flicker-free viewing experience and minimizes eye strain even in dimly lit environments 【Eliminate Battery Anxiety】HONOR 90 is embedded with a large 5000mAh battery to support all-day use; On a single charge, the smartphone can provide up to 19.5 hours of continuous local video streaming; Users can juice up their smartphones to 45% in just 15 minutes 【Extraordinary Performance】HONOR 90 is equipped with Qualcomm Snapdragon 7 Gen 1 Accelerated Edition 5G 4nm processor, which can provide exceptional performance and handle even the most intensive and demanding tasks with ease 【Personalized Experience】Running the latest MagicOS 7.1 based on Android 13, with all Google apps and Play Store, HONOR 90 brings you a smarter, smoother, safer, and more efficient system experience
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 8GB+256GB, Midnight Black, 200MP Ultra-Clear Camera 82440110010207102
Buy the New HONOR 90 smartphone. Enjoy Exclusive Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 90 8GB+256GB, Emerald Green, 200MP Ultra-Clear Camera 82440110010207101
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Honor 90 8+256GB 6.7" 5G Midnight Black ITA 45108
Multi-video recording and AI Instant Movie Multi-video cell phone recording HONOR 90 Lite allows users to take videos using multiple modes without...
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Honor 90 5G 256/16GB Green Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Android Smartphone 5109ATQJ
New Honor 90 5G 256/16GB Green Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£259.25
Shipping: Free
New Honor 90 5G 256/16GB Midnight Black Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Smartphone 5109ATQG
New Honor 90 5G 256/16GB Midnight Black Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£259.25
Shipping: Free
New Honor 90 5G 256/16GB Green Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Android Smartphone 5109ATQJ
New Honor 90 5G 256/16GB Green Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£287.62
Shipping: Free
New Honor 90 5G 256/16GB Midnight Black Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Smartphone 5109ATQG
New Honor 90 5G 256/16GB Midnight Black Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£287.62
Shipping: Free
Honor 90 Android Smartphone Dual Sim 5G 256GB Unlocked Black 5109ATQG
Honor 90 Android Smartphone Dual Sim 5G 256GB Unlocked Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £295.00 / Unit
New Honor 90 5G 256/8GB Green Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Android Smartphone 5109ATQJ
New Honor 90 5G 256/8GB Green Unlocked Sim Free Dual Sim Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
New Honor 90 Black 16GB/512GB Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone
New Honor 90 Black 16GB/512GB Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£303.93
Shipping: Free
Honor 90 Android 5G Smartphone 512GB Unlocked Black 5109ATQG
Honor 90 Android 5G Smartphone 512GB Unlocked Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Honor 90 5G Midnight Black 512GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Honor 90 5G Midnight Black 512GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.1 mm x H161.6 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:183 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,200 px x 2,664 px
Pixel Density:435 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:66 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 7 Gen 1 Accelerated Edition
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 90 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 400 256GB
£274.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£629.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 13 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£112.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£474.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 10 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£300.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£650.00
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 17 Prices
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Honor 600 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 200 Pro
£400.00
Honor 200 ProCompare 6 Prices
Honor 200
£270.00
Honor 200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia G42 5G 6GB 128GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
CAT S75
£265.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G85 12GB 256GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG Velvet
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 10 V
£271.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G 128GB
£260.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G 128GB
£260.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Unihertz Luna
£258.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 90 256GB
dmtech-trading
prodImage
£259.25
Shipping: Free
dmtech-trading
prodImage
£259.25
Shipping: Free
Tech-Hut
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel