Sony Xperia 10 V

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Xperia 10 V
from £271.79to £389.877 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.2 cm (6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 695 5G
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Xperia 10 V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Sony Xperia 10 V 128GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone XQDC54C0BEUK
New Sony Xperia 10 V 128GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£271.79
Shipping: Free
New Sony Xperia 10 V 128GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone XQDC54C0BEUK
New Sony Xperia 10 V 128GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£271.79
Shipping: Free
Sony 5G Android Smartphone Dual SIM Xperia 10 V 128GB Mobile Phone Green
Listen, watch, shoot, play, enjoy. With a best-in-class 5000mAh large capacity battery, front stereo speakers, a bright OLED display, and a triple...
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
Sony Xperia 10 V Black - 6.1 Inch 21:9 Wide OLED - Triple lens - Lightweight & Compact - 3.5 mm audio jack - Android 13 - SIM free - 6GB RAM - 128GB Storage - IP65/68 rating - Dual SIM hybrid *1 B0C4Z247ZF
Best-in-class battery in the world’s lightest*1 body The world's lightest 5G smartphone with best-in-class 5,000mAh large capacity battery*1, Xperia 10 V can easily handle all your everyday activities - for example, it can playback a movie 34 hours convectively*2. Experience richer sound Stereo speakers at the front of the phone deliver powerful, balanced, true stereo sound. Enjoy the full range of sound and detail just as the artist intended with Hi-res audio*1, wired or wireless. Beautiful shots, made easy Xperia 10 V has scene, conditions and subject detection technology to automatically select the ideal settings for the best shot. Also with a choice of three different lenses, a huge variety of shots is there. Display reproduces exquisite, vibrant content The OLED display on Xperia 10 V reproduces vivid colours and true blacks. It's up to 50% brighter than the previous model*1 and Sony's years of TV expertise to optimise the display for movie viewing, reproducing exquisite, vibrant images.
prodImage
£389.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Sony Xperia 10 V 128GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone XQDC54C0BEUK
New Sony Xperia 10 V 128GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£271.79
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Sony Xperia 10 V 128GB Black Single SIM Unlocked Sim Free Smartphone XQDC54C0BEUK
NEW SEALED Sony Xperia 10 V 128GB Black Single SIM Unlocked Sim Free Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£271.79
Shipping: Free
New Sony Xperia 10 V 128GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone XQDC54C0BEUK
New Sony Xperia 10 V 128GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£283.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H155 mm x D8.3 mm
Weight:159 g
Display
Display Size:15.2 cm (6 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus, OLED
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,520 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 695 5G
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Xperia 10 V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VII
£1,676.36
Sony Xperia 1 VIICompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£586.77
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ3
£149.87
Sony Xperia XZ3Compare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia XA
£198.89
Sony Xperia XACompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 8 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 VI
£406.99
Sony Xperia 10 VICompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 5 IV
£462.82
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 8 Prices
Sony Xperia 5 II
£239.73
Sony Xperia 5 IICompare 9 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2
£165.80
Sony Xperia XZ2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A70
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A5 2020
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Oppo Find X2 Lite
£270.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G
£270.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 200 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 200
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 4G 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia 10 V
rotechmobile
prodImage
£271.79
Shipping: Free
rotechmobile
prodImage
£271.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£389.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel