Sony Xperia XA

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 6.0
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 12.7 cm (5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony Xperia XA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA 16GB (Gold) Unlocked F3111
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA 16GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA 16GB (White) Unlocked 13030273
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA 16GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA 16GB (Black) Unlocked 13023629
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA 16GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Sony Xperia XA 16GB Single-SIM Smartphone White (F3111)/Brand New
Sony Xperia XA 16GB Single-SIM Smartphone White (F3111)/Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£198.89
£203.84
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66.9 mm x H143.6 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:138.8 g
Display
Display Size:12.7 cm (5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,280 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:2,300 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:200 GB
Operating System
Google Android 6.0
Other
SAR Value:0.47 W/kg
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Sony Xperia XA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 5 IV
£647.11
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Sony Xperia 10 IIICompare 10 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£580.00
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 V
£285.00
Sony Xperia 10 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Sony Xperia XZ2Compare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact
£199.99
Sony Xperia XZ2 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia L
£129.99
Sony Xperia LCompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 5 II
£235.00
Sony Xperia 5 IICompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 7.1 32GB
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia E5
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cubot Max
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia 4.2 16GB
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oukitel WP23
£123.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO C85 128GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy S3 mini I8190 NFC 8GB
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Wave 9C 64GB
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Xperia XA
anitraders2020
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
kjmkukda
prodImage
£198.89
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel