Sony Xperia E5

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 6.0
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 12.7 cm (5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: MT6735
• Number of Cores : 4
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia E5 16GB (White) Unlocked 1302834
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia E5 16GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia E5 16GB (Black) Unlocked F3311
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia E5 16GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:13 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:5 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69 mm x H144 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:147 g
Display
Display Size:12.7 cm (5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,280 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Location Determination:GPS
Battery Capacity:2,700 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):1,536 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:200 GB
Miscellaneous
SAR Value:0.45 W/kg
Operating System
Google Android 6.0
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:MT6735
Number of Cores :4
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 5 IV
£647.11
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Sony Xperia 10 IIICompare 10 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£580.00
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 V
£285.00
Sony Xperia 10 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Sony Xperia XACompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Sony Xperia XZ2Compare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact
£199.99
Sony Xperia XZ2 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia L
£129.99
Sony Xperia LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Honor 6x 32GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO C85 128GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy S3 mini I8190 NFC 8GB
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Y5 (2018)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL 50 5G
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo A77 64GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A16s
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia E5
anitraders2020
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel