Huawei Honor 6x 32GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 6.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 13.9 cm (5.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: 4x 2.1 GHz + 4x 1.7 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Honor 6X 32GB (Gold) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Honor 6X 32GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Honor 6X 32GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Honor 6X 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Honor 6X 32GB (Silver) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Honor 6X 32GB (Silver) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Honor 6X 32GB (Gray) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Honor 6X 32GB (Gray) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.2 mm x H150.9 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:162 g
Display
Display Size:13.9 cm (5.5 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 1,920 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS, 4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.1
Battery Capacity:3,340 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 6.0
Processor
Processor Model Number:4x 2.1 GHz + 4x 1.7 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

More from Huawei

Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£96.78
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIM
£139.00
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIMCompare 2 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£169.28
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Huawei Mate X7
£3,014.99
Huawei Mate X7Compare 1 Prices
Huawei P30
£175.99
Huawei P30Compare 8 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Huawei P Smart 2019Compare 6 Prices
Huawei Pura 80 Pro
£1,577.99
Huawei Pura 80 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P40 Pro
£368.28
Huawei P40 ProCompare 3 Prices
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIM
£549.99
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
£324.01
Huawei P30 Pro 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 128GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Y5 (2018)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A17
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Y6 (2019)
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo A77 64GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A05s 128GB
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 4.2 16GB
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 4G 64GB
£109.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei Honor 6x 32GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel