Huawei P30 Pro 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.4 cm (6.47 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.6 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black) Huawei P30 Pro Dual Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
(Crystal) Huawei P30 Pro Dual Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
prodImage
£181.98
Shipping: Free
Huawei P30 Pro - Smartphone 128GB, 8GB RAM, Dual Sim, Breathing Crystal B07PZSNLV2
OLED capacitive touchscreen, 16M colors, 6.47 inches, 102.8 cm2 (~88.6% screen-to-body ratio), 1080 x 2340 pixels, 19.5:9 ratio (~398 ppi density) Android 9.0 (Pie); EMUI 9.1, Octa-core (2x2.6 GHz Cortex-A76 & 2x1.92 GHz Cortex-A76 & 4x1.8 GHz Cortex-A55) 128 GB, 8 GB RAM
prodImage
£202.93
Shipping: Free
Huawei P30 Pro - Smartphone 128GB, 8GB RAM, Dual Sim, Breathing Crystal
OLED capacitive touchscreen, 16M colors, 6.47 inches, 102.8 cm2 (~88.6% screen-to-body ratio), 1080 x 2340 pixels, 19.5:9 ratio (~398 ppi density) Android 9.0 (Pie); EMUI 9.1, Octa-core (2x2.6 GHz Cortex-A76 & 2x1.92 GHz Cortex-A76 & 4x1.8 GHz Cortex-A55) 128 GB, 8 GB RAM
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Blue) Huawei P30 Pro Dual Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
prodImage
£210.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:40 MP
Main Camera 2:20 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.3 mm x H149.1 mm x D7.5 mm
Weight:192 g
Display
Display Size:16.4 cm (6.47 in")
Display Type:OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:40 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.6 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen In love
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/11/2022
|
It's my favourite phone, had it years ago til it broke, bought it again. I think it has the best camera
1.0 out of 5 stars Bad
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/10/2022
|
Ordered a new phone, received one that looks used with the sound not working, highly disappointed.
5.0 out of 5 stars Absolutely the best phone I've owned
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2022
|
I was sceptical ordering a phone from Amazon, but I'm impressed! For the price I've paid it is a phenomenal, gorgeous, very efficient phone. It even came with a protective foil on the screen. Delivery was even faster...View More than I anticipated. Very much worth it!View Less
3.0 out of 5 stars superb but camera not as described
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/01/2022
|
superb as always from huawei. box came sealed. not opened yet BUT states quad camera, the box says triple camera NOT QUAD
5.0 out of 5 stars really nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/12/2021
|
is nice, good camera
With reviews from

Huawei P30 Pro 128GB Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
17
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Huawei

Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£96.78
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIM
£139.00
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIMCompare 2 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Huawei P Smart 2019Compare 6 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
£324.01
Huawei P30 Pro 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Huawei P30
£187.76
Huawei P30Compare 7 Prices
Huawei Pura 80 Pro
£1,577.99
Huawei Pura 80 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIM
£549.99
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Huawei Mate 20 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB
£299.99
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Huawei nova 5T
£190.00
Huawei nova 5TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO M7 128GB
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S8
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia XA2 Ultra 32GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 50 Lite 128GB
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cubot P90
£169.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlackBerry DTEK60
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 256GB
£169.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oppo A91
£170.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 4GB 128GB
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 4G 8GB 256GB
£170.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£202.93
Shipping: Free
Smart Choice Mobile
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel