Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Proprietary development (based on Android 10)
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI P smart 2021 - Smartphone 128GB, 4GB RAM, Dual Sim, Midnight Black HUAWEI P smart 2021 BLk
51096ABV Colour: black Made in China
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.88 mm x H165.65 mm x D9.26 mm
Weight:206 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:IPS
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:22.5 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Proprietary development (based on Android 10)
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Great phone, just what i wanted
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/09/2023
|
I have returned this phone. I am still awaiting a refund. Please explain. Gerald Smallon.
3.0 out of 5 stars CAN'T DOWLOAD YOUTUBE APP
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/08/2023
|
product does not have the Google play store so YouTube app can't be downloaded Phone took ages to switch on and have wasted an evening buggering about with it
1.0 out of 5 stars Refund
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/07/2023
|
When is my refund for Hauwai P smart 2021.......🤔 That phone wasn't good at all Can i have my refund please
4.0 out of 5 stars Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
I thought it had Qi wireless charging, hence 4 stars. For £170 I think it should have Qi. Apart from that, a great phone.
Phone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/04/2023
|
The phone doesn't support Google play. I did try to upload it from different sources but no luck. Unfortunately had to send it back. Really unhappy as loved the phone. Seller did send me message, unfortunately I didn't...View More see it in time.View Less
With reviews from

Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 42 reviews
5
22
4
6
3
1
2
1
11

More from Huawei

Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£96.78
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£169.28
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIM
£139.00
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIMCompare 2 Prices
Huawei Mate X7
£3,014.99
Huawei Mate X7Compare 1 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Huawei P Smart 2019Compare 6 Prices
Huawei P30
£185.96
Huawei P30Compare 7 Prices
Huawei Pura 80 Pro
£1,577.99
Huawei Pura 80 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIM
£549.99
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
£324.01
Huawei P30 Pro 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Huawei Mate 20 LiteCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 4 64GB
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CAT S42 H+
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
£330.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei P40
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fairphone 4 256GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Enterprise Edition 128GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG G6
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB
TECH-UK
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel