Huawei P30

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: Kirin-980
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.6 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei P30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI P30 128GB Dual-SIM Black EU [15,49cm (6,1") OLED Display, Android 9.0, 40MP Triple-Kamera] HUW-P30-BLK-N
OLED capacitive touchscreen, 16M colors, 6.1 inches, 91.3 cm2 (~85.8% screen-to-body ratio), 1080 x 2340 pixels, 19.5:9 ratio (~422 ppi density) Android 9.0 (Pie); EMUI 9.1, Octa-core (2x2.6 GHz Cortex-A76 & 2x1.92 GHz Cortex-A76 & 4x1.8 GHz Cortex-A55) 128 GB, 6 GB RAM
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
(Crystal) Huawei P30 Dual Sim | 128GB | 6GB RAM
Huawei P30 128GB
prodImage
£224.34
Shipping: Free
Huawei P30 128GB 6.1" 40MP Dual-SIM EE-Locked Smartphone in Black Huawei P30 128GB Black
Display: 6.1 inch Processor: HiSilicon Kirin 980 Camera: Rear: 40MP, Front: 32MP Design: smartphone Memory: 6144 MB
prodImage
£239.37
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI P30 DUAL SIM - BLACK - 128GB 6GB - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW
HUAWEI P30 DUAL SIM - BLACK - 128GB 6GB - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Huawei P30 128GB 6.1" 40MP Dual-SIM EE-Locked Smartphone in Black B07NLRJHN6
Display: 6.1 inch Processor: HiSilicon Kirin 980 Camera: Rear: 40MP, Front: 32MP Design: smartphone Memory: 6144 MB
prodImage
£242.28
Shipping: Free
Huawei P30 Aurora Dual SIM Unlocked
Oled capacitive touchscreen, 16M colours, 6.1 inches, 91.3 cm2 (85.8% screen-to-body ratio), 1080 x 2340 pixels, 19.5: 9 ratio (422 ppi density) Android 9.0 (Pie); EMUI 9.1, Octa-core (2x2. 6 GHz cortex-a76 & 2x1. 92 GHz cortex-a76 & 4x1. 8 GHz cortex-a55) 128 GB, 6 GB RAM
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:40 MP
Main Camera 2:16 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.3 mm x H149.1 mm x D7.5 mm
Weight:165 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 53
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:3,650 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:22.5 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor Model Number:Kirin-980
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.6 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei P30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£96.78
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIM
£139.00
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIMCompare 2 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£169.28
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Huawei P Smart 2019Compare 6 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
£324.01
Huawei P30 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Huawei Pura 80 Pro
£1,577.99
Huawei Pura 80 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIM
£549.99
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Huawei Mate 20 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB
£299.99
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Huawei nova 5T
£190.00
Huawei nova 5TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S22 128GB
£219.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£240.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 128GB
£219.61
Compare Prices
29 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£219.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 64GB
£208.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor X8a 128GB
£219.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi 12 256GB
£235.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei P30
Phones58
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.34
Shipping: Free
MTL Since 2005
prodImage
£239.37
Shipping: Free
officialc247
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel