Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 64GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2 GHz
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Memory Card Capacity: 1 TB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G - Smartphone 64GB, 4GB RAM, Dual Sim, Black SAM-A326B-64GB-BLK-N4
Package dimensions: 5.2 L x 17.2 H x 8.6 W (Zm) Colour: black Number of packs: 1.0 Storage capacity: 64.0
prodImage
£208.09
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G - Smartphone 64GB, 4GB RAM, Dual Sim, Black SAM-A32-5G-64GB-BLK-N
Storage capacity: 64 GB Colour: black Package dimensions (L x W x H): 17.0 x 8.4 x 5.3 cm Country of origin: Korea, Republic (Sd)
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G SM-A326B/DS 16.5 cm (6.5") Dual SIM USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 5000 mAh Black
5G Phone Integration: Thanks To The 5G Data Standard, You Can Experience Rapid Speeds - Whether Sharing Content, Smooth Gaming And Streaming Or Fast Download Times Large Display For Great Viewing Pleasure: With The 6.5-Inch Infinity-V Display Of The Galaxy A32 5G Smartphone, You Can Experience More Than Ever. Game Booster: Use The Game Boosters Special User Interface And Block Out Distractions Powerful Performance: Octa-Core Processor With 4 Gb Ram Battery: With The 15W Fast Charging Function, Your Galaxy A32 5G Smartphone Is Quickly Ready For Use Again
prodImage
£249.99
£255.43
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G Dual SIM 64GB Unlocked SMA326BZKUEUASMA326BZKUEUA
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G Dual SIM 64GB Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.1 mm x H164.2 mm x D9.1 mm
Weight:205 g
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Location Determination:GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
Perso photos
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/10/2021
|
Bof
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
08/06/2021
|
I donat recomande this phone because the say it's dual sim but it's not. The tray for sims it's so stupid manufactured that doesn't allow you to put 2 sims and SD card. You have to chose between the second sim...View More and the SD card. Who uses a phone without an SD card and is it dual sim or not? I didn't return it because it's too much head ache,but i want other people what to expect from this phone.View Less
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 64GB Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
1
2
0
1

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

nubia Air 256GB
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 5G 256GB
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Edge
£210.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 8 256GB
£205.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£211.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nokia XR20 64GB
£186.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 64GB
Phones4All
prodImage
£208.09
Shipping: Free
Phones58
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Clearance-Store-UK
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £5.44
techno2day2014
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel