Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 14.65 cm (5.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: 4 x 2.7 GHz + 4 x 1.7 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
• Memory Type: DDR4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S9+ 64GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S9+ 64GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S9+ 64GB (Gold) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S9+ 64GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S9 64 GB - Coral Blue SAM-G960F-BLU-N3
Samsung Galaxy S9 64 GB - Coral Blue
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S9 (Dual SIM) 64GB Midnight Black - Android 8.0 (Oreo) - German Version SAM-S9DS-BLK-N
Display Type: Super AMOLED capacitive touchscreen, 16M colours, Size: 5.8 inches, 85.4 cm2 (84.2% screen-to-body ratio), Resolution: 1440 x 2960 pixels, 18.5: 9 ratio (568 ppi density) Camera: Primary - 12 MP (f/1.5, 26mm, 1/2.5", 1.4 µm, Dual Pixel PDAF), phase detection autofocus, OIS, LED flash; Secondary - 8 MP, f/1.6, autofocus, 1440p, dual video call, Auto HDR Sensors: Iris scanner, fingerprint (rear-mounted), accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass, barometer, heart rate, SpO2 OS: Android 8.0 (Oreo)
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
AJP 65W Type-C GaN Charger For Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 FE Dual Port AC Adapter UK
AJP 65W Type-C GaN Charger For Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 FE Dual Port AC Adapter UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
AJP 65W Type-C GaN Charger For Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 FE Dual Port White Adapter
AJP 65W Type-C GaN Charger For Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 FE Dual Port White Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S9 64 GB(Dual SIM) - Black - Android 8.0 - International Version Samsung Galaxy S9 64 BLK
Samsung Galaxy S9 64 GB(Dual SIM) - Black - Android 8.0 - International Version
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68.7 mm x H147.7 mm x D8.5 mm
Display
Display Size:14.65 cm (5.8 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 2,560 px
Pixel Density:570 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Memory Type:DDR4
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:400 GB
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor Model Number:4 x 2.7 GHz + 4 x 1.7 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 80 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlackBerry Priv
£190.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB
£190.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei nova 5T
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia XR20 64GB
£186.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia G50
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover Pro Enterprise Edition
£189.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G67 128GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 6GB 128GB
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Phones58
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Phones58
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel