Motorola Moto G67 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.22 cm (6.78 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 6300 (MT6835T)
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto G67 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOTOROLA Moto G67 5G - 128 GB, Nile, Green 10298424
The Moto G67 brings you power and stunning looks. Its 6.78"" pOLED display looks vivid and the 120 Hz refresh rate makes every swipe and animation smooth. There's a 50 MP Sony LYTIA 600 camera system that captures sharper, brighter photos, and videos will be popping with detail. And for selfies you've got a 32 MP front camera that makes you look your best on every shot. Good to know - MediaTek 24E processor gives smooth performance for apps and gaming - 5200 mAh battery lets you watch, play and scroll for hours - 5G connection makes sure you'll have super-fast internet - Fingerprint scanner and facial recognition, helps stop anyone from accessing your phone - Stereo speakers with Dolby Atmos make your films sound richer and more immersive
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MOTOROLA Moto G67 5G - 128 GB, Arctic Seal, Silver/Grey 10298423
The Moto G67 brings you power and stunning looks. Its 6.78"" pOLED display looks vivid and the 120 Hz refresh rate makes every swipe and animation smooth. There's a 50 MP Sony LYTIA 600 camera system that captures sharper, brighter photos, and videos will be popping with detail. And for selfies you've got a 32 MP front camera that makes you look your best on every shot. Good to know - MediaTek 24E processor gives smooth performance for apps and gaming - 5200 mAh battery lets you watch, play and scroll for hours - 5G connection makes sure you'll have super-fast internet - Fingerprint scanner and facial recognition, helps stop anyone from accessing your phone - Stereo speakers with Dolby Atmos make your films sound richer and more immersive
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Motorola Moto G67 Arctic Seal 6.67 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone PBAU0000GB
(;b);Creativity on display(;/b);(;br);Whether youre capturing golden-hour selfies binge-watching your favorite series or exploring the outdoors the latest moto g family is built to keep up. Enjoy stunning detail and smooth scrolling on a vivid display that makes everything look better. Capture every moment with an AI-powered camera system that delivers brilliant shots in any light. And count on reliable durability that stands up to drops spills and extreme temperatures.(34) Motorola brings you the next generation of exceptional moto g devicesmoto g67 moto g77 and moto g87so you can choose the perfect fit for your lifestyle.
prodImage
£199.00
£205.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Motorola moto g67 17.3 cm (6.8") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 5200 mAh Green 461241
Creativity on display Whether youre capturing golden-hour selfies binge-watching your favorite series or exploring the outdoors the latest moto g family is built to keep up. Enjoy stunning detail and smooth scrolling on a vivid display that makes everything look better. Capture every moment with an AI-powered camera system that delivers brilliant shots in any light. And count on reliable durability that stands up to drops spills and extreme temperatures.(34) Motorola brings you the next generation of exceptional moto g devicesmoto g67 moto g77 and moto g87so you can choose the perfect fit for your lifestyle.
prodImage
£199.66
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto g67 17.3 cm (6.8") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 5200 mAh Grey 453889
prodImage
£218.79
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G67 Arctic Seal 6.67 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone PBAU0000GB
prodImage
£254.97
£276.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Video Resolution:2,560 pixels x 1,440 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:2,560 pixels x 1,440 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.4 mm x H164.2 mm x D7.3 mm
Weight:182 g
Display
Display Size:17.22 cm (6.78 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,272 px x 2,772 px
Pixel Density:450 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,200
Repairability Index Class:A (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 64, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Face Recognition:Yes
Battery Capacity:5,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Max. Memory Size:12 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:2 TB
Miscellaneous
SAR Value:0.9 W/kg
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
EPREL:2,564,902
MPN:XT2621-2
Operating System
Google Android 16
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 6300 (MT6835T)
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto G67 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£378.93
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 10 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£234.99
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£209.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 13 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£229.00
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£174.83
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
POCO M8 5G 256GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Motorola Edge 20 128GB
£205.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A52 5G 128GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oppo A6 5G
£199.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4GB 128GB
£198.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Google Pixel 7a
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Mi Note 10
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 256GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G67 128GB
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£199.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel