Google Pixel 7a

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 7a
from £209.99to £899.0020 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.49 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor G2
• Memory (RAM): 8 GB
• Memory Type: DDR5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 7a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Google Pixel 7A, 128GB, Obsidian, Unlocked with box
NEW Google Pixel 7A, 128GB, Obsidian, Unlocked with box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
Unbranded High Sensitivity OLED Touch Screen For Google Pixel7A, LCD Display Replacement Assembly With Multifunctional Repair Tools Included, Easy
Upgrade your Google Pixel7A with this high-sensitivity OLED touch screen designed to restore both functionality and aesthetics. As a multifunctional...
prodImage
£242.28
Shipping: Free
(White) Google Pixel 7A 5G Single SIM Smartphone | 128GB | 8GB RAM GA04274GB
(White) Google Pixel 7A 5G Single SIM Smartphone | 128GB | 8GB RAM, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£252.28
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 7A 128GB Charcoal
Display Full-screen 6.1-inch (155 mm) display,1 up to 90 Hz 20:9 aspect ratio FHD+ (1080x2400) OLED at 429 PPI Smooth Display2 (up to 90 Hz)...
prodImage
£252.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Pixel 7a 15.5 cm (6.1") Dual SIM Android 13 5G USB Type-C 8... GA04275-GB
Super fast, secure, and full of essentials. Splash, dust, and scratch-resistant Stunning, smooth-scrolling 6.1" display. Uniquely colorful.
prodImage
£252.28
Shipping: Free
(White) Google Pixel 7A 5G Single SIM Smartphone | 128GB | 8GB RAM SJGGPX7A
Networks Technology: GSM/HSPA/LTE/5G Launch Announced: May 10, 2023 Status: Available. Released May 10, 2023 Body Aspects: 152 x 72.9 x 9 mm (5.98...
prodImage
£252.28
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 10a 5G - 8GB 128GB Lavender - SEALED ✅ RRP £499 🤑 UK Model 🇬🇧 NOTSPECIFIED
Google Pixel 10a 5G - 8GB 128GB Lavender - SEALED ✅ RRP £499 🤑 UK Model 🇬🇧, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Google Pixel 7A 5G 128GB 8GB RAM 24-Hour Battery -
Google Pixel 7A 5G 128GB 8GB RAM 24-Hour Battery - Product Description: - Camera description : Front - Connectivity technology : Bluetooth -...
prodImage
£382.96
£400.95
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Google Pixel 7A 5G 128GB 8GB RAM 24-Hour Battery -
prodImage
£382.96
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 10a 5G - 8GB 128GB Lavender AI Unlock - NEW Condition with Warranty NOTSPECIFIED
Google Pixel 10a 5G - 8GB 128GB Lavender AI Unlock - NEW Condition with Warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£396.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Google Pixel 7a 5G Snow/White 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW GA04274GB
Google Pixel 7a 5G Snow/White 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE PIXEL 10 128GB INDIGO BLUE 12GB RAM (UNLOCKED) NEW SEALED U.K MODEL NOTSPECIFIED
GOOGLE PIXEL 10 128GB INDIGO BLUE 12GB RAM (UNLOCKED) NEW SEALED U.K MODEL, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Google PIXEL 7a 5G (Sea / Blue) GHL1X 128GB + 8GB RAM Android - GSM Unlocked NOTSPECIFIED
Google PIXEL 7a 5G (Sea / Blue) GHL1X 128GB + 8GB RAM Android - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.00 / Unit
Google Pixel 10a 5G (G4H7L) 128GB + 8GB RAM Google Tensor Android 16 -Unlocked NOTSPECIFIED
Google Pixel 10a 5G (G4H7L) 128GB + 8GB RAM Google Tensor Android 16 -Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.00 / Unit
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB Blue 💙 (BRAND NEW SEALED) ✔️ UK Model NOTSPECIFIED
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB Blue 💙 (BRAND NEW SEALED) ✔️ UK Model, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Google Pixel 10 Indigo 6.3" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone GA10216-GB NOTSPECIFIED
Google Pixel 10 Indigo 6.3" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone GA10216-GB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£667.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB Porcelain Unlocked UK Model NEW Condition w/ Warranty
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB Porcelain Unlocked UK Model NEW Condition w/ Warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£676.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB Moonstone GA10313-GB 5G Smartphone Phone Handset UK NOTSPECIFIED
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB Moonstone GA10313-GB 5G Smartphone Phone Handset UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Google Pixel 8 Pro 5G | 6.7" inch Android Dual SIM (nano-SIM, eSIM) - Unlocked NOTSPECIFIED
Google Pixel 8 Pro 5G | 6.7" inch Android Dual SIM (nano-SIM, eSIM) - Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £729.00 / Unit
Google Pixel 9 5G GUR25 128GB/256GB + 12GB RAM Android 14 Smartphone - Unlocked
Google Pixel 9 5G GUR25 128GB/256GB + 12GB RAM Android 14 Smartphone - Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £899.00 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:13 MP
Zoom:8x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72.9 mm x H152 mm x D9 mm
Weight:193.5 g
Display
Display Size:15.49 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 3, OLED
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:429 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,385 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:18 W
Charging Power Wireless:7.5 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Other
SAR Value:1.3 W/kg
Dustproof:Yes
Modem: GSM (0.2Mbps/?0.1Mbps), UMTS, LTE, 5G
Sensors: Gyroscope, proximity sensor, light sensor, compass, barometer
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor G2
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 7a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£727.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 39 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 14 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A16 5G 256GB
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2020 64GB
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi 13T 8GB 256GB
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip4 128GB
£210.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Honor 70 256GB
£211.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£208.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB
£194.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Google Pixel 6
£211.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 7a
mm.techno
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
prodImage
£242.28
Shipping: Free
ootech-trading
prodImage
£252.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel