Samsung Galaxy S20 FE LTE 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.2 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 990
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE LTE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy G780F S20 FE 6/128GB Cloud navy
Samsung Smartphone
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
(Cloud Navy) Samsung Galaxy S20 FE Dual Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Buy the sleek, stylish, and powerful Samsung Galaxy S20 FE Dual on OnBuy – it’s perfect for fans of photography, gaming, or just filling your...
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (Orange) Unlocked SMG780FZODEUA
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (Orange) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (White) Unlocked SMG780FZWDEUASMG780FZWDEUA
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE Mobile Phone; Sim Free Smartphone - 128 GB - Cloud Mint (UK Version) B08FTBWQKD
The Galaxy S20 FE is as bold on the inside as it is on the outside. With a 6.5" FHD+ Infinity-O Display, you can truly lose yourself in your latest binge-watch. 12MP Ultra-wide lens, incredible zoom features like the 30x Space Zoom and the 3x Optical Zoom, along with our clear as day Night Mode. The Galaxy S20 FE’s long-lasting, intelligent battery is built for those days that never seem to end. Plus, Super Fast Charging means you can power back up quickly. Get peace of mind with our defence-grade security - Samsung Knox, built into our Galaxy devices as standard. Working in the background to keep everything you love secure Smartphone preloaded with the Android V10 operating system
prodImage
£335.00
£339.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
More offers
(Cloud White) Samsung Galaxy S20 FE Dual Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (Red) Unlocked SMG780FZRDEUASMG780FZRDEUA
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (Red) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (Blue) Unlocked SMG780FZBDEUASMG780FZBDEUA
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.1 mm x H151.7 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:16.2 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,200 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:GPS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 990
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE LTE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.20
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 80 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Google Pixel 7a
£199.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone 8 256GB
£205.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 256GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Doogee Fire7 5G
£180.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Note 10
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 5
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G9 Play 64GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE LTE 128GB
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel