Doogee Fire7 5G

Manufacturer: Doogee
Doogee Fire7 5G
from £180.113 offersManufacturer: Doogee
• 5G-capable outdoor smartphone with Dimensity 6300 and Android 15
• 13,000 mAh battery for multi-day use
• 256 GB internal storage and 16 GB RAM, expandable
• 64 MP main camera and 16 MP front camera
• 6.6-inch HD+ display with 90 Hz
• Supports Dual-SIM and NFC for contactless payments
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Doogee Fire7 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Green) DOOGEE Fire 7 5G Rugged Phone 4GB 256GB 13000mAh Battery Android 15 6.6'' Screen Smartphone
About this item 【5G Dimensity 6300+Android 15】DOOGEE FIRE 7 rugged 5G mobile is equipped with the new Android 15 system and 5G Dimensity 6300...
prodImage
£180.11
Shipping: Free
(Grey) DOOGEE Fire 7 5G Rugged Phone 4GB 256GB 13000mAh Battery Android 15 6.6'' Screen Smartphone
prodImage
£180.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Orange) DOOGEE Fire 7 5G Rugged Phone 4GB 256GB 13000mAh Battery Android 15 6.6'' Screen Smartphone
prodImage
£180.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5G-capable outdoor smartphone with Dimensity 6300 and Android 15
13,000 mAh battery for multi-day use
256 GB internal storage and 16 GB RAM, expandable
64 MP main camera and 16 MP front camera
6.6-inch HD+ display with 90 Hz
Supports Dual-SIM and NFC for contactless payments

Price History

1M
Doogee Fire7 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Doogee

Doogee S200 VIP 5G 256GB
£202.35
Doogee S200 VIP 5G 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Doogee N50 Pro
£68.72
Doogee N50 ProCompare 1 Prices
Doogee S98 Pro
£370.00
Doogee S98 ProCompare 1 Prices
Doogee S110
£339.00
Doogee S110Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 256GB
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
nubia Air 256GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Mate 9
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A25 5G 128GB
£179.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A33 5G
£181.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ulefone Armor X31
£167.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G55 5G
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo A72
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HMD Skyline 256GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Doogee Fire7 5G
prodImage
£180.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel