Xiaomi Redmi 13C 6GB 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 6GB 128GB
from £118.94to £230.583 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Android smartphone with 1600x720 pixel display resolution
• 4G compatible and Bluetooth version 5.3
• Screen diagonal of 17.1 cm (6.74 inches)
• Processor with 2 GHz clock speed and 8 cores
• 128 GB internal storage, 6 GB RAM, and MicroSD card slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 17,1 cm (6.74") Double SIM Android 13 4G USB Type-C 6 Go 128 Go 5000 mAh Noir B0CPGJ5W6K
MZB0FMGEU
prodImage
£118.94
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 128GB/6GB RAM, Dual SIM, Midnight Black SU-UX92-4GU1
Midnight Black Camera Description: Front Connectivity technology: Wi-Fi Screen size: 0.0 inches Manufacturer: Xiaomi Memory storage capacity: 128 GB Operating System: Android Wireless network technology: WiFi Wireless Provider: Unlocked Transport restrictions: {modes:["AIR", "GROUND"],eval_attrs:{{4AEA6u6jgYPen4a+nN6ahI6RaGF6bWF0U3ltYm9sVGFibGWFIQGIIV7epLvdskg/6AAAAAAAALNxXabdskg/7 MzMzMzMzMvdskg/7 MzMzMzMzMvdskg/7 zMz zMz zbNxXaNxX+NxMw==}}} Batteries included: False Item Size: 0.0 inch
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 4GB/128GB Midnight Black 90Hz
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 128GB/4GB RAM, Dual SIM, Night Black. Key Features: ✓ Feature: Midnight Black ✓ Camera Description: Front ✓ Connectivity...
prodImage
£230.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Android smartphone with 1600x720 pixel display resolution
4G compatible and Bluetooth version 5.3
Screen diagonal of 17.1 cm (6.74 inches)
Processor with 2 GHz clock speed and 8 cores
128 GB internal storage, 6 GB RAM, and MicroSD card slot

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 6A 32GB
£118.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO C85 256GB
£119.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 14C 256GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7
£119.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 128GB
£119.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 5G 128GB
£119.69
Compare Prices
37 offers
POCO M7 128GB
£118.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ulefone Armor X12
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia XZ1
£117.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 6GB 128GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£118.94
Shipping: Free
QualityFirstSales
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel