Oppo A76

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo A76
from £162.99to £270.993 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.6 cm (6.56 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 680
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo A76
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OPPO A76 16.7 cm (6.56") Dual SIM Android 11 4G USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 5000 mAh Blue OPPO A76 16.7 cm (6.56") Blue
Features a 6.56 inch HD+ LCD display with a resolution of 1612 x 720 pixels Storage capacity of 128 GB Nano SIM (4FF) cards can be inserted into the SIM card slot
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Lite-On 65W Laptop Multi Output Adapter Power Charger For OPPO A73, OPPO A74, OPPO A76
65W Laptop Multi Output Adapter Power Charger For OPPO A73, OPPO A74, OPPO A76, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Lite-On 65W Multi Output Charger USB-C For Oppo A77 5G/ A76 /A57 /A96 A54S AC Adapter
65W Multi Output Charger USB-C For Oppo A77 5G/ A76 /A57 /A96 A54S AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:13 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.7 mm x H164.4 mm x D8.4 mm
Weight:189 g
Display
Display Size:16.6 cm (6.56 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:180 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,612 px
Pixel Density:269 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 680
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo A76
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£705.00
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 400 Lite
£162.76
Compare Prices
14 offers
Motorola Moto G75 5G
£163.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£188.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blackview BV6200 Plus
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 8100
£164.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 64GB Dual SIM
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 256GB
£161.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£164.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 128GB
£159.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia X10 6GB 128GB
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A76
MTL Since 2005
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel