Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB
from £116.9018 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.72 cm (6.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: MT6833V
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details
Best Prices
£116.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£116.90
Shipping: Free

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy A14 5G DUAL SIM 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Phone A146P/DSN
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy A14 5G DUAL SIM 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy A14 5G DUAL SIM 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Phone A146P/DSN
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy A14 5G DUAL SIM 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY A14 BLACK 64GB 5G
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 4GB 64GB Black QS-W2OB-U628
SM-A146P/DSN
prodImage
£133.33
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A145 Galaxy A14 4+128GB 6.6" 5G Black ITA 44386
Type: Phone - 2G Network: GSM 850/900/1800/1900 - 3G Network: HSDPA 850/900/1900/2100 - 4G Network: LTE - 5G - Sim-type: Nano-SIM - Dual Sim -...
prodImage
£134.59
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G Awesome Black 6.6" 64GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone B0BZMKP7B7
SM-A146PZKDEUE Item weight: 0.29 kg Model Number: 8806094825381
prodImage
£151.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy A14 5G DUAL SIM 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Phone A146P/DSN
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy A14 5G DUAL SIM 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy A14 5G DUAL SIM 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Mobile A146P/DSN
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy A14 5G DUAL SIM 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Mobile, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB Android 6.6 Inch 50MP Camera Octacore Smartphone
New Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB Android 6.6 Inch 50MP Camera Octacore Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB Black BOXED Sealed .Water AND Drop Proof SALE ON A146P/DSN
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB Black BOXED Sealed .Water AND Drop Proof SALE ON, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
New Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB/4GB Black Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone
New Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB/4GB Black Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£133.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung SM-A145 Galaxy A14 4+128GB 6.6" 5G Lime ITA 44388
NETWORK Technology GSM / HSPA / LTE LAUNCH Announced 2023, February 28 Status Available. Released 2023, March BODY Dimensions 167.7 x 78 x 9.1 mm (6.
prodImage
£139.93
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G Mobile Phone New Smartphone Unlocked All Colour Sealed UK
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G Mobile Phone New Smartphone Unlocked All Colour Sealed UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£147.24
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB 4GB RAM S/Sim Smart Phone Factory Unlocked
New Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB 4GB RAM S/Sim Smart Phone Factory Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB 4GB RAM - Sealed
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB 4GB RAM - Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£152.00
£156.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy A14 5G DUAL SIM 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Phone A146P/DSN
NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy A14 5G DUAL SIM 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£152.86
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A03/A04/A05/A14/A15/A23 4G/5G 128GB 5G 6GB UNLOCKED DUAL SIM New SMA146PZKDEUB
Samsung Galaxy A03/A04/A05/A14/A15/A23 4G/5G 128GB 5G 6GB UNLOCKED DUAL SIM New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
New Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 128GB Single Sim Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone SMA146PZKDEUB
New Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 128GB Single Sim Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£178.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £178.45 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x H167.7 mm x D9.1 mm
Weight:205 g
Display
Display Size:16.72 cm (6.6 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,408 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:MT6833V
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Xperia XZ1
£117.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO M7 128GB
£118.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 64GB Dual SIM
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G06 4G 256GB
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 6A 32GB
£118.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£108.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 6GB 128GB
£118.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO C85 256GB
£119.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7 edge
£98.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7
£119.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G 64GB
kbtechmobile
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
kbtechmobile
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
NET PHONE de BOULOGNE
prodImage
£133.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel