Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 64GB Dual SIM

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 64GB Dual SIM
from £139.99to £219.005 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 15.2 cm (5.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
• Display Type: 2.5D glass, LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 64GB Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New SEALED Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 5.99" Snapdragon 625 2.0 GHz 32GB + 3GB RAM GOLD INTERNATIONAL 5 Plus
New SEALED Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 5.99" Snapdragon 625 2.0 GHz 32GB + 3GB RAM GOLD, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
Xiaomi Redmi A5 4G Ocean Blue 64GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Xiaomi Redmi A5 4G Ocean Blue 64GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Redmi A5 4G Midnight Black 64GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Xiaomi Redmi A5 4G Midnight Black 64GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi A5 4G Lake Green 64GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Xiaomi Redmi A5 4G Lake Green 64GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi A5 4G Sandy Gold 64GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Xiaomi Redmi A5 4G Sandy Gold 64GB + 3GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.4 mm x H158.5 mm x D8 mm
Display
Display Size:15.2 cm (5.9 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,160 px
Pixel Density:403 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Operating System
Google Android
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 64GB Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 200 Smart 5G
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A79 5G
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 128GB
£159.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview FORT 1 256GB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G
£140.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB
£132.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 4GB 128GB
£139.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 4G 256GB
£139.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
£129.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
CAT B10
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 64GB Dual SIM
xtec-uk
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel