Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
from £129.76to £269.0010 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 16.7 cm (6.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 695
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone SMA236BZKUEUB
New Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£129.76
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Smartphone SMA236BZKUEUB
New Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£129.76
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Black EU [16,72cm (6,6") LCD Display, Android 12, 50MP Quad-Kamera] B0BKSLY112
The narrow groove at the edge is designed for pens and pencils and the cork-covered plane offers space for stationery or personal effects The mouth-blown glass carafe and tumbler set can be used to serve water at the desk or bedside table Handwash the glass in warm soapy water and dry with a soft cloth Wipe the natural wood and cork with a damp cloth and leave to dry Handmade glass, FSC-certified ash wood and cork veneer
prodImage
£206.05
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG A23 SM-A236B 4+64GB DS 5G LIGHT BLUE OEM
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Black EU [16,72cm (6,6") LCD Display, Android 12, 50MP Quad-Kamera]
The narrow groove at the edge is designed for pens and pencils and the cork-covered plane offers space for stationery or personal effects The mouth-blown glass carafe and tumbler set can be used to serve water at the desk or bedside table Handwash the glass in warm soapy water and dry with a soft cloth Wipe the natural wood and cork with a damp cloth and leave to dry Handmade glass, FSC-certified ash wood and cork veneer
prodImage
£222.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Smartphone SMA236BZKUEUB
New Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£136.77
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64/4GB Black Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphones SMA236BZKUEUB
New Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64/4GB Black Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphones, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£157.58
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
New Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone SMA236BZKUEUB
New Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£175.34
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Phone Black 6.6" Unlocked Dual SIM Brand New Sealed SM-A236BZKUEUB
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Phone Black 6.6" Unlocked Dual SIM Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Phone Black 6.6" Unlocked Dual SIM Brand New Sealed SMA236BZKUEUB
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB Phone Black 6.6" Unlocked Dual SIM Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.9 mm x H165.4 mm x D8.4 mm
Weight:197 g
Display
Display Size:16.7 cm (6.6 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,408 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 695
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 92 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 14C 256GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 128GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview BV5300 Pro
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 Lite 5G NE 8GB/128GB
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
£129.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 64GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia C7-00
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 64GB
kbtechmobile
prodImage
£129.76
Shipping: Free
dmtech-trading
prodImage
£129.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£206.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel