Nokia X10 128GB

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia X10 128GB
from £144.96to £385.002 offersManufacturer: Nokia
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 480
• Memory (RAM): 4 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nokia X10 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
for nokia NOKIA X10 Black 128GB Dual Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Processor Octa Core Screen Size ...
prodImage
£144.96
Shipping: Free
Nokia X10 5G Forest 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW 101SCALTH018
Nokia X10 5G Forest 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79.7 mm x H168.9 mm x D9.1 mm
Weight:220 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, LCD
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,470 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:18 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 480
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Nokia X10 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£14.24
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£39.99
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 23 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£143.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 225 4G
£59.00
Nokia 225 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£199.99
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor X8a 128GB
£144.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 3.4 32GB
£146.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia C7-00
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G14 128GB
£147.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Liquid Z500 plus
£142.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CAT B10
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G
£147.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
LG G5
£157.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nokia X10 128GB
prodImage
£144.96
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel