Samsung Galaxy A15 5G

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G
from £147.99to £315.0017 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.39 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.2 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 4 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Samsung Galaxy A15 5G 128GB, Unlocked all Colours, in sealed box
NEW Samsung Galaxy A15 5G 128GB, Unlocked all Colours, in sealed box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
NEW Samsung Galaxy A15 5G, all Colours, 128GB, Unlocked, in sealed box
NEW Samsung Galaxy A15 5G, all Colours, 128GB, Unlocked, in sealed box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G SM-A156B 16.5 cm (6.5") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 5000 mAh Black, Blue SM-A156B/DSN-AG - SM-A156BZKDEUB SAM-A15-5G-128GB-BLK-N
Colour: blue/black 2.2GHz MediaTek Dimensity 6100+ Octa-Core Processor 50 megapixel main camera 16.4 cm (6.5 inch) Super AMOLED display with 1080 x 2340 pixels 128 GB internal memory, Android 14.0
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G SM-A156B 16.5 cm (6.5") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 5000 mAh Black, Blue SM-A156B/DSN-AG - SM-A156BZKDEUB JE-ZW08-9V22
Colour: blue/black 2.2GHz MediaTek Dimensity 6100+ Octa-Core Processor 50 megapixel main camera 16.4 cm (6.5 inch) Super AMOLED display with 1080 x 2340 pixels 128 GB internal memory, Android 14.0
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-A156BZKDEUB
Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds around50 Rear Camera - 13MP Selfie Camera6.5” FHD+Super fast Octa-Core Processor + 4GB of RAMAndroid OS128GB Storage . Vibrant flowing detailedThe Galaxy A15 5G's 6.5-inch Super AMOLED display enhanced with Vision Booster creates smooth bright and vivid viewing experiences with up to 800 nits brightness 90Hz refresh rate and a low blue light display for eye comfort. Essentially simpleSimple and sophisticated. The Galaxy A15 5G is designed to boast its sleek profile stylish back cover and pristine camera layout. Available in Blue Black Blue and Yellow. Pick your lens. Find your angleGo on and express your world. The Galaxy A15 5G boasts a 50MP Main camera for your masterpiece 5MP Ultra Wide and 2MP Macro cameras for landscapes and close-ups and a 13MP Front camera for profile-worthy selfies. Ease your day with power and 5G speedWith impressive processing power spacious memory and storage options and 5G speed your device is ready to handle both your workload and entertainment. Stay in the zone with a 2-day batteryMore time to get productive with a 5000mAh (typical) battery that lasts for 2 days and recharges rapidly with Super Fast Charging. Keep up with the latest for longerOffered with up to 4 generations of OS upgrades and 5 years of security maintenance your Galaxy A15 5G stays up-to-date for longer. Unlock with your fingerprintDouble-checked by the side fingerprint sensor your security is designed to be accessible only by your fingerprint..
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone
Colour: blue/black 2.2GHz MediaTek Dimensity 6100+ Octa-Core Processor 50 megapixel main camera 16.4 cm (6.5 inch) Super AMOLED display with 1080 x...
prodImage
£192.67
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A156 A15 4+128GB6.5" Blue DS 5G ITA 46561
SamsungA156GALAXYA155G128GB Display...
prodImage
£199.85
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SM-A156B 16.5 cm (6.5") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB SM-A156BZKDEUB
Vibrant. flowing. detailed.The Galaxy A15 5G's 6.5-inch Super AMOLED display enhanced with Vision Booster creates smooth. bright and vivid viewing experiences with up to 800 nits brightness. 90Hz refresh rate and a low blue light display for eye comfort.Essentially simpleSimple and sophisticated. The Galaxy A15 5G is designed to boast its sleek profile. stylish back cover and pristine camera layout. Available in Blue Black. Blue and Yellow.Pick your lens. Find your angle.Go on and express your world. The Galaxy A15 5G boasts a 50MP Main camera for your masterpiece. 5MP Ultra Wide and 2MP Macro cameras for landscapes and close-ups. and a 13MP Front camera for profile-worthy selfies.Ease your day with power and 5G speedWith impressive processing power. spacious memory and storage options and 5G speed. your device is ready to handle both your workload and entertainment.Stay in the zone with a 2-day batteryMore time to get productive with a 5.000mAh (typical) battery that lasts for 2 days and recharges rapidly with Super Fast Charging.Keep up with the latest for longerOffered with up to 4 generations of OS upgrades and 5 years of security maintenance. your Galaxy A15 5G stays up-to-date for longer.Unlock with your fingerprintDouble-checked by the side fingerprint sensor. your security is designed to be accessible only by your fingerprint.Smart SwitchWhether from another Galaxy. iOS or other Android device. the data you care about can now be brought over to your new Galaxy effortlessly.Quick ShareSharing your files. photos and documents just became quick and secure.Connected ExperienceBoost your productivity and creativity across Samsung Galaxy devices.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£207.83
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-A156BZKDEUB
prodImage
£209.97
£231.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
Samsung SM-A156B Galaxy A15 Dual SIM 5G 4GB RAM 128GB Blue Black EU - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] D1-TRLY-65MN
Ideal Product Easy to use Durable product
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free S SM-A156BZKDEUB
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free S SM-A156BZKDEUB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£184.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone OPC-PTHDKRF-NEW
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone Colour: blue/black 2.2GHz MediaTek Dimensity 6100+ Octa-Core...
prodImage
£212.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlock OPC-PR5MRNJ-NEW
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlock Product Description:
prodImage
£219.15
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SAM1704419827317 Colour: blue/black 2.2GHz MediaTek Dimensity...
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlock
Samsung Galaxy A15 Blue Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlock Product Description: - Colour: blue/black - 2.2GHz MediaTek Dimensity 6100+ Octa-Core...
prodImage
£274.47
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G/LTE Blue 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW SM-A155F
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G/LTE Blue 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G Blue 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW SM-A156B
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G Blue 128GB + 4GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.8 mm x H160.1 mm x D8.4 mm
Weight:200 g
Display
Display Size:16.39 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£589.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 57 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 275 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,183.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G14 128GB
£147.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nokia 3.4 32GB
£146.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HMD Fusion X1
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto G75 5G
£163.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia XZ3
£149.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 9X Pro
£152.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G
magicotech-8
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.99 / Unit
mm.techno
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £148.99 / Unit
Phones4All
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
SHAZ& CO TRADING LTD
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel