Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 EE

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 EE
from £150.99to £369.007 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 13.4 cm (5.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 850
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 EE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 Black 5.3" 64GB 4G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone
SM-G525FZKDEEE
prodImage
£150.99
£157.22
Shipping: £6.23
with shipping: £6.23
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 5, 64GB, Black, G525F Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 -Black
The robust telephone: With its IP68 water and dust protection, the Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 can also convince in harsh environments Touch Sensitive: Thanks to high touch sensitivity, you do not have to take off the protective gloves even in difficult working environments able battery: Do not worry if the battery level tilts to the end, even if you are on site or in work environments without access to a charging station Samsung Knox: No matter where you go or what you do, your business data is well protected by Samsung Knox, which is easy to manage Box contents: Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 Smartphone, User Manual, UK Charger
prodImage
£150.99
£157.26
Shipping: £6.27
with shipping: £6.27
Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 SM-G525F/DS - 64GB - Black Unlocked (Enterprise Edition) SM-G525FZKDEEA
Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 SM-G525F/DS - 64GB - Black Unlocked (Enterprise Edition), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
BNIB Samsung Galaxy Xcover 5 Enterprise Dual Sim 64GB Black Unlocked 4G Simfree SMG525FZKDEEA
BNIB Samsung Galaxy Xcover 5 Enterprise Dual Sim 64GB Black Unlocked 4G Simfree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£345.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 Enterprise Edition 64GB Schwarz EU [13,48cm (5,3") LCD Display, Android 11, 13MP Kamera] WV-GSVN-1FTW
Robust and durable Many things at a glance Very easy to use Lots of memory and strong performance Lots of energy for long days
prodImage
£188.69
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 5 EE 64 GB G525 Black Dual SIM Outdoor EU KP-22M7-337B
Robust outdoor smartphone with 5.3 inch HD + display 16MP camera plus dual LED light Protection against water and dust according to IP68 Drop protected according to US military standard MIL-STD-810G
prodImage
£188.69
Shipping: Free
BNIB Samsung Galaxy Xcover 5 Dual Sim 64GB Black Factory Unlocked 4G/LTE Simfree SMG525FZKDEEA
BNIB Samsung Galaxy Xcover 5 Dual Sim 64GB Black Factory Unlocked 4G/LTE Simfree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:16 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:5 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.6 mm x H147.1 mm x D9.2 mm
Weight:172 g
Display
Display Size:13.4 cm (5.3 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,480 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:no
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Impact and Scratch Resistant:Yes
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 850
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 EE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy M23 5G 128GB
£151.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
AGM H Max 128GB
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 200 Lite
£153.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 256GB
£169.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G85 8GB 256GB
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Edge 20 Lite 8GB/128GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 EE
Ashton Portal Ltd
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: £6.23
Ashton Portal Ltd
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: £6.27
gadgetsolution
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£345.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel