Sony Xperia XZ3

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Xperia XZ3
from £149.87to £254.614 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 15.2 cm (6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: 845
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony Xperia XZ3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE SILVER WHITE SONY XPERIA XZ3 H8314 H9436 OLED LCD SCREEN DISPLAY FRAME 1315-5027
GENUINE SILVER WHITE SONY XPERIA XZ3 H8314 H9436 OLED LCD SCREEN DISPLAY FRAME, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£149.87
Shipping: Free
(Red) Sony Xperia XZ3 Dual Sim | 64GB | 6GB RAM
Step up your smartphone game with the slick, powerful Sony Xperia XZ3 64GB from OnBuy!
prodImage
£234.54
Shipping: Free
(Green) Sony Xperia XZ3 Dual Sim | 64GB | 6GB RAM
Step up your smartphone game with the slick, powerful Sony Xperia XZ3 64GB from OnBuy!
prodImage
£254.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Black) Sony Xperia XZ3 Dual Sim | 64GB | 6GB RAM
Step up your smartphone game with the slick, powerful Sony Xperia XZ3 64GB from OnBuy!
prodImage
£254.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H158 mm x D9.9 mm
Display
Display Size:15.2 cm (6 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 5
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 2,880 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 65
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,300 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:845
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Sony Xperia XZ3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 10 V
£271.79
Sony Xperia 10 VCompare 7 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VII
£1,676.36
Sony Xperia 1 VIICompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£586.77
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia XA
£198.89
Sony Xperia XACompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 8 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 VI
£406.99
Sony Xperia 10 VICompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 5 IV
£462.82
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 8 Prices
Sony Xperia 5 II
£239.73
Sony Xperia 5 IICompare 9 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2
£165.80
Sony Xperia XZ2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Edge 20 Lite 8GB/128GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 4G 256GB
£139.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Doro 8050
£179.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AGM H Max 128GB
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20e
£125.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sony Xperia XZ3
zajoncowaty
prodImage
£149.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel